1996(平成8)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1996年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05中山金杯GV東京T2000ベストタイアップ横山典弘松山康久
01/05京都金杯GV京都T2000テイエムジャンボ河内洋布施正
01/07京成杯GV東京T1600サクラスピードオー小島太境勝太郎
01/14シンザン記念GV京都T1600ゼネラリスト松永幹夫山本正司
01/15平安ステークスGV京都D1800アドマイヤボサツ芹沢純一橋田満
01/21アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU東京T2200カネツクロス的場均堀井雅広
01/21日経新春杯GU京都T2400ハギノリアルキング藤田伸二小林稔
01/27ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200ユウセンショウ柴田善臣松元茂樹
01/28クイーンカップGV東京T1600イブキパーシヴ武豊橋口弘次郎
01/28京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600ショウリノメガミO.ペリエ武邦彦
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/04東京新聞杯GV東京T1600トロットサンダー横山典弘内藤一雄
02/04きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800ロイヤルタッチO.ペリエ伊藤雄二
02/10東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300ポレール古小路重男岩元市三
02/11共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800サクラスピードオー小島太境勝太郎
02/11京都記念GU京都T2200テイエムジャンボ河内洋布施正
02/17フェブラリーステークスGU東京D1600ホクトベガ横山典弘中野隆良
02/18小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800アラタマワンダー安田康彦布施恵
02/19目黒記念GU東京T2500ユウセンショウ柴田善臣松元茂樹
02/25中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800プレイリークイーン菊沢隆徳池江泰郎
02/25アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600スギノハヤカゼ田島裕和鹿戸幸治
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/02阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3150ナリタライジン古小路重男山内研二
03/02チューリップ賞GV阪神T1600エアグルーヴO.ペリエ伊藤雄二
03/02中日新聞杯GV中京T1800ファンドリショウリ宝来城多郎布施正
03/03弥生賞GU中山T2000ダンスインザダーク武豊橋口弘次郎
03/03マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ニホンピロプリンス小林徹弥目野哲也
03/09マーチステークスGV中山D1800アミサイクロン平目孝志浅野洋一郎
03/09阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ナリタブライアン武豊大久保正陽
03/10中山記念GU中山T1800サクラローレル横山典弘境勝太郎
03/104歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400リトルオードリー佐藤哲三小林稔
03/16フラワーカップGV中山T1800ヒシナタリー角田晃一佐山優
03/17日経賞GU中山T2500ホッカイルソー蛯名正義田中清隆
03/17中京記念GV中京T2000イナズマタカオー田島信行音無秀孝
03/24スプリングステークスGU中山T1800バブルガムフェロー岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
03/24毎日杯GV阪神T2000タイキフォーチュン柴田善臣高橋祥泰
03/31クリスタルカップGV中山T1200キングオブケン的場均高橋隆
03/31産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000タイキブリザード岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/06中山大障害(春) 中山T4100ポレール星野忍岩元市三
04/06ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600フジノマッケンオー岡部幸雄中村好夫
04/07桜花賞GT阪神T1600ファイトガリバー田原成貴中尾謙太郎
04/13プロキオンステークスGV阪神D1400ナムラコクオー上村洋行野村彰彦
04/14皐月賞GT中山T2000イシノサンデー四位洋文山内研二
04/20ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1400ファビラスラフイン藤田伸二長浜博之
04/21天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200サクラローレル横山典弘境勝太郎
04/27京都大障害(春) 京都T3930ネーハイタフネス出津孝一布施恵
04/284歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000センターライジング四位洋文伊藤雄二
04/28シルクロードステークスGV京都T1200フラワーパーク田原成貴松元省一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/04青葉賞GV東京T2400マウンテンストーン高橋明境勝太郎
05/05京都4歳特別GV京都T2000ザフォリア藤田伸二池江泰郎
05/11京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ハートレイク武豊S.ビンスルール
05/11京阪杯GV京都T2200ダンスパートナー四位洋文白井寿昭
05/12NHKマイルカップGT東京T1600タイキフォーチュン柴田善臣高橋祥泰
05/12新潟大賞典GV新潟T2000マイヨジョンヌ坂井千明畠山重則
05/18武蔵野ステークスGV東京D2100キソジゴールド安田康彦安田伊佐夫
05/19高松宮杯GT中京T1200フラワーパーク田原成貴松元省一
05/26優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400エアグルーヴ武豊伊藤雄二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01エプソムカップGV東京T1800マーベラスサンデー武豊大沢真
06/01中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1200スギノハヤカゼ田島裕和鹿戸幸治
06/02東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400フサイチコンコルド藤田伸二小林稔
06/09安田記念GT東京T1600トロットサンダー横山典弘相川勝敏
06/09金鯱賞GU中京T2000フジヤマケンザン村本善之森秀行
06/16阪急杯GV阪神T1200トーワウィナー河内洋佐山優
06/23マーメイドステークスGV阪神T2000シャイニンレーサー河内洋高橋隆
06/29アンタレスステークスGV阪神D1800テセウスフリーゼ武豊新関力
06/30札幌記念GV札幌T2000マーベラスサンデー武豊大沢真
06/30ラジオたんぱ賞GV中山T1800ビッグバイアモン蛯名正義中尾正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/06七夕賞GV中山T2000サクラエイコウオー西田雄一郎境勝太郎
07/07宝塚記念GT阪神T2200マヤノトップガン田原成貴坂口正大
07/14札幌スプリントステークスGV札幌T1200ノーブルグラス安田富男上原博之
07/21北九州記念GV小倉T1800マジックキス角田晃一渡辺栄
07/28札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌T1200セイリューオー横山賀一河野通文
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/04関屋記念GV新潟T1600エイシンガイモン武豊加用正
08/11小倉記念GV小倉T2000ヒシナタリー角田晃一佐山優
08/18函館記念GV函館T2000ブライトサンディー横山典弘荻野光男
08/25新潟記念GV中山T2000トウカイタロー田原成貴松元省一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01新潟3歳ステークスGV中山T1200パーソナリティワン徳吉孝士久恒久夫
09/01小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200ゴッドスピード石橋守瀬戸口勉
09/07シーサイドステークスGV函館D1700キョウトシチー菊沢隆徳中尾謙太郎
09/08京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600クラウンシチー柴田善臣奥平真治
09/08朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000マーベラスサンデー武豊大沢真
09/14阪神障害ステークス(秋) 阪神T3150ポレール星野忍岩元市三
09/15オールカマーGU中山T2200サクラローレル横山典弘境勝太郎
09/15神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000シロキタクロス角田晃一加藤敬二
09/21函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200マイネルマックス佐藤哲三中村均
09/22ローズステークスGU阪神T2000ヒシナタリー角田晃一佐山優
09/23セントライト記念GU中山T2200ローゼンカバリー柴田善臣鈴木康弘
09/28ユニコーンステークスGV中山D1800シンコウウインディ岡部幸雄田中清隆
09/29クイーンステークスGV中山T1800レインボークイーン本田優星川薫
09/29セントウルステークスGV阪神T1400フジノマッケンオー武豊中村好夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/06毎日王冠GU東京T1800アヌスミラビリスD.ホランドS.ビンスルール
10/06京都大賞典GU京都T2400マーベラスサンデー武豊大沢真
10/13府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800サクラキャンドル蛯名正義境勝太郎
10/13京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ダンスインザダーク武豊橋口弘次郎
10/19東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300ネーハイジャパン出津孝一西浦勝一
10/19デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400シーキングザパール武豊佐々木晶三
10/20秋華賞GT京都T2000ファビラスラフイン松永幹夫長浜博之
10/20カブトヤマ記念GV新潟T1800スガノオージ安田富男上原博之
10/26スワンステークスGU京都T1400スギノハヤカゼ田島裕和鹿戸幸治
10/27天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000バブルガムフェロー蛯名正義藤沢和雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/02根岸ステークスGV東京D1200ストーンステッパー熊沢重文目野哲也
11/02ファンタジーステークスGV京都T1400シーズプリンセス四位洋文伊藤修司
11/03菊花賞GT京都T3000ダンスインザダーク武豊橋口弘次郎
11/09京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400マイネルマックス佐藤哲三中村均
11/09京都大障害(秋) 京都T3930ザスクープ林満明白井寿昭
11/10エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2200ダンスパートナー四位洋文白井寿昭
11/16アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500エルウェーウィン南井克巳坪憲章
11/17府中3歳ステークスGV東京T1800ゴッドスピード石橋守瀬戸口勉
11/17マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ジェニュイン岡部幸雄松山康久
11/17福島記念GV新潟T2000マイヨジョンヌ坂井千明畠山重則
11/23CBC賞GU中京T1200エイシンワシントン熊沢重文内藤繁春
11/24ジャパンカップGT東京T2400シングスピールL.デットーリM.スタウト
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01阪神3歳牝馬ステークスGT阪神T1600メジロドーベル吉田豊大久保洋吉
12/07ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600サージュウェルズ和田竜二岩元市三
12/07鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500マルカダイシス熊沢重文内藤繁春
12/08朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600マイネルマックス佐藤哲三中村均
12/08愛知杯GV中京T2000ファンドリショウリ宝来城多郎布施正
12/14中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100ポレール星野忍岩元市三
12/14ウインターステークスGV中京D2300トーヨーシアトル松永昌博松永善晴
12/15スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200フラワーパーク田原成貴松元省一
12/15阪神牝馬特別GU阪神T1600ヒシナタリー河内洋佐山優
12/21フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200ヒシナイル的場均中野隆良
12/21ラジオたんぱ杯3歳ステークスGV阪神T2000メジロブライト松永幹夫浅見国一
12/22有馬記念GT中山T2500サクラローレル横山典弘境勝太郎


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP