1995(平成7)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1995年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)GV中山T2000サクラローレル小島太境勝太郎
01/05金杯(西)GV京都T2000ワコーチカコO.ペリエ伊藤雄二
01/08京成杯GV中山T1600マイティーフォース松永幹夫加藤敬二
01/15シンザン記念GV京都T1600メイショウテゾロ上籠勝仁星川薫
01/16平安ステークスGV京都D1800ライブリマウント石橋守柴田不二男
01/22アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200サクラチトセオー小島太境勝太郎
01/28ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200エアダブリン岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
01/28日経新春杯GU京都T2400ゴーゴーゼット村本善之新井仁
01/29クイーンカップGV東京T1600エイシンバーリン南井克巳坂口正則
01/29京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600システィーナ中舘英二境征勝
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/05東京新聞杯 東京D1600ゴールデンアイ田中剛柄崎孝
02/05きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800スキーキャプテン武豊森秀行
02/11東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300リターンエース嘉堂信雄飯田明弘
02/12共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800ナリタキングオー南井克巳中尾謙太郎
02/12京都記念GU京都T2200ワコーチカコO.ペリエ伊藤雄二
02/18フェブラリーステークスGU東京D1600ライブリマウント石橋守柴田不二男
02/19目黒記念GU東京T2500ハギノリアルキング藤田伸二小林稔
02/19小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800メイショウレグナム武豊武邦彦
02/26中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800アルファキュート松永昌博松永善晴
02/26アーリントンカップGV京都T1600エイシンバーリン南井克巳坂口正則
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/04阪神障害ステークス(春) 京都D3170リターンエース嘉堂信雄飯田明弘
03/04中日新聞杯GV中京T1800ゴーゴーゼット武豊新井仁
03/05弥生賞GU中山T2000フジキセキ角田晃一渡辺栄
03/05マイラーズカップGU京都T1600ビッグショウリ塩村克己中尾正
03/11マーチステークスGV中山D1800トーヨーリファール松永昌博松永善晴
03/11チューリップ賞GV京都T1600ユウキビバーチェ松永幹夫新井仁
03/12中山記念GU中山T1800フジヤマケンザン蛯名正義森秀行
03/12阪神大賞典GU京都T3000ナリタブライアン南井克巳大久保正陽
03/18フラワーカップGV中山T1800イブキニュースターM.ロバーツ橋口弘次郎
03/19日経賞GU中山T2500インターライナー横山典弘柄崎孝
03/19中京記念GV中京T2000チョウカイキャロル小島貞博鶴留明雄
03/194歳牝馬特別(西)GU京都T1400ライデンリーダー安藤勝己荒川友司
03/26スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ナリタキングオー南井克巳中尾謙太郎
03/26毎日杯GV京都T2000ダイタクテイオー藤田伸二橋口弘次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/02ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1200オギティファニー坂本勝美富田六郎
04/02産経大阪杯GU京都T2000インターマイウェイ松永幹夫中村均
04/08中山大障害(春) 中山T4100ダイカツストーム中竹和也中村好夫
04/09桜花賞GT京都T1600ワンダーパヒューム田原成貴領家政蔵
04/15クリスタルカップGV中山T1200コクトジュリアン柴田善臣高橋祥泰
04/16皐月賞GT中山T2000ジェニュイン岡部幸雄松山康久
04/22京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ドゥマーニR.ヒルズK.マクローリン
04/23天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200ライスシャワー的場均飯塚好次
04/29青葉賞GV東京T2400サマーサスピション田中勝春鈴木康弘
04/29京都大障害(春) 京都T3930リターンエース嘉堂信雄飯田明弘
04/304歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000サイレントハピネス橋本広喜藤沢和雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/07NHK杯GU東京T2000マイネルブリッジ田中勝春伊藤正徳
05/07京都4歳特別GV京都T2000イブキインターハイ松永幹夫新井仁
05/13京阪杯GV京都T2000ダンツシアトル村本善之山内研二
05/14安田記念GT東京T1600ハートレイク武豊S.ビンスルール
05/14新潟大賞典GV福島T2000アイリッシュダンス橋本広喜栗田博憲
05/21優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400ダンスパートナー武豊白井寿昭
05/28東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400タヤスツヨシ小島貞博鶴留明雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/03阪急杯GV京都T1400ボディーガード松永幹夫山本正司
06/04ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1600シェイクハンド芹沢純一沖芳夫
06/04宝塚記念GT京都T2200ダンツシアトル村本善之山内研二
06/10エプソムカップGV東京T1800カネツクロス的場均西塚安夫
06/18金鯱賞GV中京T1800サマニベッピン土肥幸広加藤敬二
06/25CBC賞GU中京T1200トーワウィナー河内洋佐山優
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/01中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1800イブキラジョウモン武豊領家政蔵
07/02札幌記念GV札幌T2000スーパープレイ藤田伸二橋本寿正
07/02ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800プレストシンボリ岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
07/09七夕賞GV福島T2000フジヤマケンザン蛯名正義森秀行
07/09高松宮杯GU中京T2000マチカネタンホイザ柴田善臣伊藤雄二
07/16札幌スプリントステークスGV札幌T1200ノーブルグラス小島太上原博之
07/22セイユウ記念 札幌D1700シゲルホームラン千田輝彦梅内忍
07/23北九州記念GV小倉T1800イナズマタカオー河内洋音無秀孝
07/30札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌T1200ビワハイジ武豊浜田光正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/06関屋記念GV福島T1700フェスティブキング成田均久恒久夫
08/13小倉記念GV小倉T2000スプリングバンブー岸滋彦田島良保
08/20函館記念GV函館T2000インターマイウェイ藤田伸二中村均
08/27新潟記念GV新潟T2000アイリッシュダンス柴田善臣栗田博憲
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/03新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200タヤスダビンチ牧田和弥中村好夫
09/03小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200エイシンイットオー南井克巳坂口正則
09/10京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600ドージマムテキ柴田善臣森秀行
09/10朝日チャレンジカップGV京都T2000マイシンザン熊沢重文山本正司
09/16京都障害ステークス(秋) 京都D3170マヤノギャラクシー北村卓士坂口正大
09/17神戸新聞杯GU京都T2000タニノクリエイト村本善之森秀行
09/17タマツバキ記念 函館T2000レッドコーラル佐藤哲三中村均
09/18オールカマーGU中山T2200ヒシアマゾン中舘英二中野隆良
09/23サファイヤステークスGV京都T2000ブライトサンディー岡部幸雄荻野光男
09/24セントライト記念GU中山T2200サンデーウェル中舘英二森秀行
09/24函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200プラウドマン清山宏明中村均
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/01クイーンステークスGV中山T2000サクラキャンドル小島太境勝太郎
10/01セントウルステークスGV京都T1400ビコーペガサス武豊柳田次男
10/08毎日王冠GU東京T1800スガノオージ安田富男上原博之
10/08京都大賞典GU京都T2400ヒシアマゾン中舘英二中野隆良
10/15府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1800サマニベッピン土肥幸広加藤敬二
10/15京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ナリタキングオー藤田伸二中尾謙太郎
10/21東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300グレートリーフ大江原哲古川平
10/21デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400ロゼカラー藤田伸二橋口弘次郎
10/22ローズステークスGU京都T2000サイレントハピネス橋本広喜藤沢和雄
10/22カブトヤマ記念GV新潟T1800アイオーユー小野次郎高松邦男
10/28スワンステークスGU京都T1400ヒシアケボノ角田晃一佐山優
10/29天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000サクラチトセオー小島太境勝太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/04根岸ステークスGV東京D1200ヤングエブロス橋本広喜柳田次男
11/05菊花賞GT京都T3000マヤノトップガン田原成貴坂口正大
11/11京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400アジュディケーター加藤和宏佐藤全弘
11/11京都大障害(秋) 京都T3930グレートリーフ古小路重男古川平
11/12エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400サクラキャンドル小島太境勝太郎
11/18アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500ゴーゴーゼット村本善之新井仁
11/19マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600トロットサンダー横山典弘相川勝敏
11/19福島記念GV新潟T2000マイネルブリッジ坂本勝美伊藤正徳
11/26ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ランドM.ロバーツH.イエンチ
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/03阪神3歳牝馬ステークスGT阪神T1600ビワハイジ角田晃一浜田光正
12/09ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600ステージチャンプ蛯名正義矢野進
12/09鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500カネツクロス的場均堀井雅広
12/10朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600バブルガムフェロー岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
12/10愛知杯GV中京T2000サウンドバリヤー河北通小野幸治
12/16中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100フジノスラッガー臼井武和田正道
12/16ウインターステークスGV中京D2300キョウトシチー松永幹夫中尾謙太郎
12/17スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200ヒシアケボノ角田晃一佐山優
12/17阪神牝馬特別GU阪神T1600サマニベッピン土肥幸広加藤敬二
12/23フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200マックスロゼ柴田善臣伊藤雄二
12/23ラジオたんぱ杯3歳ステークスGV阪神T2000ロイヤルタッチO.ペリエ伊藤雄二
12/24有馬記念GT中山T2500マヤノトップガン田原成貴坂口正大


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP