1994(平成6)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1994年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)GV中山T2000ヒダカハヤト大塚栄三郎森安弘昭
01/05金杯(西)GV阪神T2000エイシンテネシー田原成貴坂口正則
01/09京成杯GV中山T1600ビコーペガサス的場均柳田次男
01/15平安ステークスGV阪神D1800トーヨーリファール松永昌博松永善晴
01/16シンザン記念GV阪神T1600ナムラコクオー上村洋行野村彰彦
01/23アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200マチカネタンホイザ柴田善臣伊藤雄二
01/23日経新春杯GU阪神T2500ムッシュシェクル藤田伸二小林稔
01/30クイーンカップGV東京T1600ヒシアマゾン中舘英二中野隆良
01/30京都牝馬特別GV阪神T1600ノースフライト武豊加藤敬二
01/31ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200センゴクシルバー田中勝春河野通文
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/06東京新聞杯GV東京T1600セキテイリュウオー田中勝春藤原敏文
02/06きさらぎ賞GV阪神T2000サムソンビッグ田所秀孝鹿戸幸治
02/13京都記念GU阪神T2200ビワハヤヒデ岡部幸雄浜田光正
02/14共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800ナリタブライアン南井克巳大久保正陽
02/18東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300ブロードマインド牧之瀬幸夫矢野進
02/19フェブラリーステークスGU東京D1600チアズアトム本田優星川薫
02/20目黒記念GU東京T2500ナリタタイシン武豊大久保正陽
02/20小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800メイショウマリーン田島信行高橋直
02/27中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ホッカイセレス安田富男伊藤正徳
02/27アーリントンカップGV中京T1700メルシーステージ河北通小野幸治
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/05中京障害ステークス(春) 中京T3600シンホリスキー出津孝一岩元市三
03/05中日新聞杯GV小倉T1800ヤマニンフォックス山田和広坪正直
03/06弥生賞GU中山T2000サクラエイコウオー小島太境勝太郎
03/06マイラーズカップGU中京T1700ノースフライト武豊加藤敬二
03/12マーチステークスGV中山D1800バンブーゲネシス武豊武邦彦
03/12チューリップ賞GV中京T1700アグネスパレード河内洋長浜博之
03/13中山記念GU中山T1800サクラチトセオー小島太境勝太郎
03/13阪神大賞典GU中京T2800ムッシュシェクル藤田伸二小林稔
03/19フラワーカップGV中山T1800オンワードノーブル杉浦宏昭二本柳俊夫
03/20日経賞GU中山T2500ステージチャンプ岡部幸雄矢野進
03/204歳牝馬特別(西)GU中京T1200ゴールデンジャック四位洋文北橋修二
03/20中京記念GV小倉T2000シマノヤマヒメ土肥幸広島崎宏
03/27スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ナリタブライアン南井克巳大久保正陽
03/27毎日杯GV阪神T2000メルシーステージ河北通小野幸治
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/03ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1200サクラバクシンオー小島太境勝太郎
04/03産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000ネーハイシーザー塩村克己布施正
04/09中山大障害(春) 中山T4100ブロードマインド牧之瀬幸夫矢野進
04/10桜花賞GT阪神T1600オグリローマン武豊瀬戸口勉
04/16クリスタルカップGV中山T1200ヒシアマゾン中舘英二中野隆良
04/17皐月賞GT中山T2000ナリタブライアン南井克巳大久保正陽
04/23京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400スキーパラダイス武豊A.ファーブル
04/24天皇賞(春)GT阪神T3200ビワハヤヒデ岡部幸雄浜田光正
04/30青葉賞GV東京T2400エアダブリン岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
04/30阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3150エリモフォーサイト押田年郎大久保正陽
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/014歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000ゴールデンジャック四位洋文北橋修二
05/08NHK杯GU東京T2000ナムラコクオー南井克巳野村彰彦
05/08京都4歳特別GV阪神T2000イイデライナー岸滋彦大久保正陽
05/14京阪杯GV阪神T2000ネーハイシーザー塩村克己布施正
05/15安田記念GT東京T1600ノースフライト角田晃一加藤敬二
05/15新潟大賞典GV新潟T2200ゴールデンアワー山田泰誠安藤正敏
05/22優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400チョウカイキャロル小島貞博鶴留明雄
05/29東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ナリタブライアン南井克巳大久保正陽
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/05ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1600ヒシアマゾン中舘英二中野隆良
06/05阪急杯GV阪神T1400ゴールドマウンテン岸滋彦佐山優
06/11エプソムカップGV東京T1800ワコーチカコ岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
06/12宝塚記念GT阪神T2200ビワハヤヒデ岡部幸雄浜田光正
06/19金鯱賞GV中京T1800マーベラスクラウン南井克巳大沢真
06/26CBC賞GU中京T1200ニホンピロプリンス武豊目野哲也
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/02中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1800イナズマタカオー大崎昭一日迫良一
07/03ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800ヤシマソブリン坂井千明松山康久
07/03札幌記念GV札幌T2000ホクトベガ加藤和宏中野隆良
07/10七夕賞GV福島T2000ニフティダンサー竹原啓二松山康久
07/10高松宮杯GU中京T2000ナイスネイチャ松永昌博松永善晴
07/17札幌スプリントステークスGV札幌T1200ゴールドマウンテン武豊佐山優
07/23タマツバキ記念 札幌T2000シルキーローザ岡部幸雄伊藤正徳
07/24北九州記念GV小倉T1800イブキファイブワン芹沢純一橋口弘次郎
07/31札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌T1200プライムステージ岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/07関屋記念GV新潟T1600マイスーパーマン大塚栄三郎鹿戸幸治
08/14小倉記念GV小倉T2000ホクセイアンバー小原義之小原伊佐美
08/21函館記念GV札幌T2000ワコーチカコ藤田伸二伊藤雄二
08/28新潟記念GV新潟T2000インターシュプール蛯名正義森秀行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/04新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200トウショウフェノマ田中勝春尾形充弘
09/04小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200エイシンサンサン岸滋彦坂口正則
09/11京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600サクラチトセオー的場均境勝太郎
09/11朝日チャレンジカップGV中京T2000ツルマルガール武豊橋口弘次郎
09/17中京障害ステークス(秋) 中京T3600キンセンアラシ村山明坂口正大
09/18オールカマーGV中山T2200ビワハヤヒデ岡部幸雄浜田光正
09/18神戸新聞杯GU中京T2000スターマン藤田伸二長浜博之
09/18セイユウ記念 函館D1700シゲルホームラン千田輝彦梅内忍
09/24サファイヤステークスGV中京T2000テンザンユタカ松永昌博松永善晴
09/25セントライト記念GU中山T2200ウインドフィールズ東信二谷原義明
09/25函館3歳ステークスGV函館D1000ダンツダンサー藤田伸二山内研二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/02クイーンステークスGV中山T2000ヒシアマゾン中舘英二中野隆良
10/02セントウルステークスGV中京T1200エイシンワシントン熊沢重文内藤繁春
10/09毎日王冠GU東京T1800ネーハイシーザー塩村克己布施正
10/09京都大賞典GU阪神T2500マーベラスクラウン南井克巳大沢真
10/16府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1600ホッカイセレスA.ムンロ伊藤正徳
10/16京都新聞杯GU阪神T2200スターマン藤田伸二長浜博之
10/22東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300ニホンピロラック北村卓士伊藤雄二
10/22デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU阪神T1400マキシムシャレード松永幹夫清水久雄
10/23ローズステークスGU阪神T2000ヒシアマゾン中舘英二中野隆良
10/23カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800ヒダカハヤト大塚栄三郎森安弘昭
10/29スワンステークスGU阪神T1400サクラバクシンオー小島太境勝太郎
10/30天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ネーハイシーザー塩村克己布施正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/05根岸ステークスGV東京D1200フジノマッケンオー岡部幸雄中村好夫
11/06菊花賞GT京都T3000ナリタブライアン南井克巳大久保正陽
11/12京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400ゴーゴーナカヤマ加藤和宏小西一男
11/12京都大障害(秋) 京都T3930タイヤン押田年郎吉岡八郎
11/13エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400ヒシアマゾン中舘英二中野隆良
11/19アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500マチカネアレグロ河内洋浅見秀一
11/20マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ノースフライト角田晃一加藤敬二
11/20福島記念GV福島T2000シルクグレイッシュ後藤浩輝大和田稔
11/27ジャパンカップGT東京T2400マーベラスクラウン南井克巳大沢真
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/04阪神3歳牝馬ステークスGT阪神T1600ヤマニンパラダイス武豊浅見国一
12/10ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600エアダブリン岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
12/10鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500スターマン藤田伸二長浜博之
12/11朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600フジキセキ角田晃一渡辺栄
12/11愛知杯GV中京T2000テンザンユタカ松永昌博松永善晴
12/17中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100ローズムーン五十嵐久田村駿仁
12/17ウインターステークスGV中京D2300ライブリマウント石橋守柴田不二男
12/18スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200サクラバクシンオー小島太境勝太郎
12/18阪神牝馬特別GU阪神T1600メモリージャスパー角田晃一渡辺栄
12/24フェアリーステークスGV中山T1200プライムステージ岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
12/24ラジオたんぱ杯3歳ステークスGV阪神T2000タヤスツヨシ小島貞博鶴留明雄
12/25有馬記念GT中山T2500ナリタブライアン南井克巳大久保正陽


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP