1993(平成5)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1993年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)GV中山T2000セキテイリュウオー田中勝春藤原敏文
01/05金杯(西)GV京都T2000エルカーサリバー山田泰誠田中良平
01/17京成杯GV中山T1600オースミポイント橋本広喜白井寿昭
01/17シンザン記念GV京都T1600アンバーライオン田所秀孝鹿戸幸治
01/24アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ホワイトストーン柴田政人高松邦男
01/24日経新春杯GU京都T2200エルカーサリバー山田泰誠田中良平
01/30ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200マチカネタンホイザ岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
01/31クイーンカップGV東京T1600マザートウショウ横山典弘奥平真治
01/31京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600ヌエボトウショウ角田晃一渡辺栄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/07東京新聞杯GV東京T1600キョウワホウセキ武豊武邦彦
02/13東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300ロンゲット田中剛矢野幸夫
02/14共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800マイネルリマーク大塚栄三郎高橋裕
02/14きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800ツジユートピアン田原成貴伊藤修司
02/20フェブラリーハンデキャップGV東京D1600メイショウホムラ柴田政人高橋成忠
02/21目黒記念GU東京T2500マチカネタンホイザ岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
02/21京都記念GU京都T2400パリスハーリー田原成貴加藤敬二
02/21小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800ワンモアラブウエイ角田晃一渡辺栄
02/28中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ラビットボール内田浩一池江泰郎
02/28マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ニシノフラワー河内洋松田正弘
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/07弥生賞GU中山T2000ウイニングチケット柴田政人伊藤雄二
03/07アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600グランドシンゲキ土肥幸広岩元市三
03/07中日新聞杯GV小倉T1800ネーハイビクトリー村本善之布施恵
03/13阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3150シゲルデッドクロス林満明坪憲章
03/14中山記念GU中山T1800ムービースター岸滋彦坪憲章
03/14阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000メジロパーマー山田泰誠大久保正陽
03/20フラワーカップGV中山T1800ホクトベガ加藤和宏中野隆良
03/21日経賞GU中山T2500ライスシャワー的場均飯塚好次
03/214歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400ヤマヒサローレル猿橋重利湯浅三郎
03/21中京記念GV小倉T2000アラシ土肥幸広加藤敬二
03/28スプリングステークスGU中山T1800マルチマックス田中勝春橋田満
03/28毎日杯GV阪神T2000シクレノンシェリフ松永幹夫小林稔
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/04ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1200トモエリージェント根本康広増沢末夫
04/04産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000メジロマックイーン武豊池江泰郎
04/10中山大障害(春) 中山T4100メジログッテン押田年郎大久保正陽
04/11桜花賞GT阪神T1600ベガ武豊松田博資
04/17クリスタルカップGV中山T1200セントミサイル田面木博公吉永猛
04/18皐月賞GT中山T2000ナリタタイシン武豊大久保正陽
04/24京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ヤマニンゼファー柴田善臣栗田博憲
04/25天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200ライスシャワー的場均飯塚好次
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/024歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000ヤマヒサローレル岡部幸雄湯浅三郎
05/08京都大障害(春) 京都T3270ビックフォルテ熊沢重文松田博資
05/09NHK杯GU東京T2000マイシンザン松永幹夫山本正司
05/09京都4歳特別GV京都T2000ケイウーマン武豊浅見国一
05/15京阪杯GV京都T2000ロンシャンボーイ清山宏明小原伊佐美
05/16安田記念GT東京T1600ヤマニンゼファー柴田善臣栗田博憲
05/16新潟大賞典GV新潟T2200ハシノケンシロウ大塚栄三郎八木沢勝美
05/23優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400ベガ武豊松田博資
05/30東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ウイニングチケット柴田政人伊藤雄二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/06ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1600トーヨーリファール松永昌博松永善晴
06/06阪急杯GV阪神T1400レガシーフィールド佐藤哲三吉岡八郎
06/12エプソムカップGV東京T1800サクラセカイオー小島太境征勝
06/13宝塚記念GT阪神T2200メジロマックイーン武豊池江泰郎
06/20金鯱賞GV京都T1800ウィッシュドリーム武豊坪憲章
06/27CBC賞GU京都T1200トシグリーン西浦勝一柳田次男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/04札幌記念GV札幌T2000ナリタチカラ武豊大久保正陽
07/04ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800エーピーグランプリ江田照男武田博
07/04中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV京都T1800ネーハイシーザー塩村克己布施正
07/11七夕賞GV福島T2000ツインターボ中舘英二笹倉武久
07/11高松宮杯GU京都T2000ロンシャンボーイ清山宏明小原伊佐美
07/18セイユウ記念 札幌D1700シゲルホームラン藤田伸二梅内忍
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/01札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌T1200メローフルーツ岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
08/08関屋記念GV新潟T1600マイスタージンガー蛯名正義前田禎
08/08北九州記念GV小倉T1800シルクムーンライト土肥幸広吉永猛
08/22函館記念GV函館T2000ゴールデンアイ藤田伸二柄崎孝
08/29新潟記念GV新潟T2000ブラウンビートル柴田善臣野平好男
08/29小倉記念GV小倉T2000マルブツサンキスト河内洋白井寿昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/05新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200エクセレンスロビン藤田伸二山内研二
09/05小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200ナガラフラッシュ安田隆行瀬戸口勉
09/12京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600マイスタージンガー蛯名正義前田禎
09/12セントウルステークスGV阪神T1400エリザベスローズ河内洋渡辺栄
09/18阪神障害ステークス(秋) 阪神T3150ゴールドストリート東田幸男橋口弘次郎
09/19オールカマーGV中山T2200ツインターボ中舘英二笹倉武久
09/19朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000ウィッシュドリーム武豊坪憲章
09/19タマツバキ記念 函館T2000ネオアイク南井克巳崎山博樹
09/26セントライト記念GU中山T2200ラガーチャンピオン藤田伸二山内研二
09/26函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200マリーゴッド横山賀一奥平真治
09/26神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000ビワハヤヒデ岡部幸雄浜田光正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/03クイーンステークスGV中山T2000ユキノビジン安田富男久保田敏夫
10/03サファイヤステークスGV阪神T2000アルファキュート松永昌博松永善晴
10/10毎日王冠GU東京T1800シンコウラブリイ岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
10/10京都大賞典GU京都T2400メジロマックイーン武豊池江泰郎
10/17府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1600ノースフライト角田晃一加藤敬二
10/17京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ウイニングチケット柴田政人伊藤雄二
10/23東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300ブロードマインド牧之瀬幸夫矢野進
10/24ローズステークスGU京都T2000スターバレリーナ河内洋長浜博之
10/24カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800ユーワビーム坂本勝美小林常泰
10/30スワンステークスGU京都T1400シンコウラブリイ岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
10/31天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ヤマニンゼファー柴田善臣栗田博憲
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/06根岸ステークスGV東京D1200プロストライン岡部幸雄松山康久
11/06デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400ボディーガード松永幹夫山本正司
11/07菊花賞GT京都T3000ビワハヤヒデ岡部幸雄浜田光正
11/13京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400ヤマニンアビリティ横山典弘浅見国一
11/14エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400ホクトベガ加藤和宏中野隆良
11/20アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500ムッシュシェクル藤田伸二小林稔
11/21マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600シンコウラブリイ岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
11/21福島記念GV福島T2000ペガサス安田富男大和田稔
11/27京都大障害(秋) 京都T3270スガハラテンジン熊沢重文内藤繁春
11/28ジャパンカップGT東京T2400レガシーワールド河内洋森秀行
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/05阪神3歳牝馬ステークスGT阪神T1600ヒシアマゾン中舘英二中野隆良
12/11ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600アイルトンシンボリ柴田政人畠山重則
12/11鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500ルーブルアクト清山宏明小原伊佐美
12/12朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600ナリタブライアン南井克巳大久保正陽
12/12愛知杯GV中京T2000ホマレオーカン菊沢隆徳柄崎孝
12/18ウインターステークスGV中京D2300ローリエアンドレ藤田伸二境直行
12/19スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200サクラバクシンオー小島太境勝太郎
12/19阪神牝馬特別GV阪神T1600ノースフライト武豊加藤敬二
12/25中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100ブロードマインド牧之瀬幸夫矢野進
12/25テレビ東京賞3歳牝馬ステークスGV中山T1200ナガラフラッシュ安田隆行瀬戸口勉
12/25ラジオたんぱ杯3歳ステークスGV阪神T2000ナムラコクオー上村洋行野村彰彦
12/26有馬記念GT中山T2500トウカイテイオー田原成貴松元省一


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP