1992(平成4)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1992年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)GV中山T2000トウショウファルコ柴田政人新関力
01/05金杯(西)GV京都T2000ホワイトアロー田原成貴小野幸治
01/19京成杯GV中山T1600エーピージェット的場均元石孝昭
01/19シンザン記念GV京都T1600マヤノペトリュース田原成貴坂口正大
01/26アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200トウショウファルコ柴田政人新関力
01/26日経新春杯GU京都T2200カミノクレッセ南井克巳工藤嘉見
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/02クイーンカップGV東京T1600サンエイサンキュー東信二佐藤勝美
02/02京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600スカーレットブーケ千田輝彦伊藤雄二
02/03ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200ミスターシクレノン柴田善臣小林稔
02/09東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ナルシスノワール菅原泰夫田之上勲
02/16東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300メジログッテン押田年郎大久保正陽
02/16共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800エアジョーダン柴田政人尾形充弘
02/16きさらぎ賞GV京都T1800ヒシマサル田島信行佐山優
02/22フェブラリーハンデキャップGV東京D1600ラシアンゴールド蛯名正義大久保洋吉
02/23目黒記念GU東京T2500ヤマニングローバル河内洋浅見国一
02/23京都記念GU京都T2400オースミロッチ田原成貴中尾正
02/23小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800ワイドバトル土肥幸広吉永猛
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800スカーレットブーケ柴田政人伊藤雄二
03/01マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ダイタクヘリオス岸滋彦梅田康雄
03/08弥生賞GU中山T2000アサカリジェント柴田政人河野通文
03/08アーリントンカップGV阪神T1600エルカーサリバー山田泰誠田中良平
03/08中日新聞杯GV中京T1800フジヤマケンザン小島貞博戸山為夫
03/14阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3150ロングアポロン北村卓士坂田正行
03/15中山記念GU中山T1800ダイナマイトダディ加藤和宏鈴木康弘
03/15阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000メジロマックイーン武豊池江泰郎
03/21フラワーカップGV中山T1800ブランドアート中舘英二石毛善衛
03/22日経賞GU中山T2500メジロライアン横山典弘奥平真治
03/224歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400ディスコホール岡部幸雄山内研二
03/22中京記念GV中京T2000ムービースター岸滋彦坪憲章
03/29スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ミホノブルボン小島貞博戸山為夫
03/29毎日杯GV阪神T2000ヒシマサル田島信行佐山優
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/05ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1200トモエリージェント根本康広橋本輝雄
04/05産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000トウカイテイオー岡部幸雄松元省一
04/11中山大障害(春) 中山T4100シンボリクリエンス大江原哲境征勝
04/12桜花賞GT阪神T1600ニシノフラワー河内洋松田正弘
04/18クリスタルカップGV中山T1200サクラバクシンオー小島太境勝太郎
04/19皐月賞GT中山T2000ミホノブルボン小島貞博戸山為夫
04/25京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ダイナマイトダディ加藤和宏鈴木康弘
04/26天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200メジロマックイーン武豊池江泰郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/034歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000キョウワホウセキ武豊武邦彦
05/09京都大障害(春) 京都T3270アツムテキ酒井浩浅見国一
05/10NHK杯GU東京T2000ナリタタイセイ南井克巳中尾謙太郎
05/10京都4歳特別GV京都T2000ヒシマサル田島信行佐山優
05/17安田記念GT東京T1600ヤマニンゼファー田中勝春栗田博憲
05/17京阪杯GV京都T2000ミスタースペイン石橋守橋口弘次郎
05/17新潟大賞典GV新潟T2200メジロパーマー山田泰誠大久保正陽
05/24優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400アドラーブル村本善之小林稔
05/31東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ミホノブルボン小島貞博戸山為夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/07ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1600シンコウラブリイ岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
06/07阪急杯GV阪神T1400ホクセイシプレー須貝尚介須貝彦三
06/13エプソムカップGV東京T1800マルマツエース安田富男仲住芳雄
06/14宝塚記念GT阪神T2200メジロパーマー山田泰誠大久保正陽
06/21金鯱賞GV中京T1800イクノディクタス村本善之福島信晴
06/28CBC賞GU中京T1200ユウキトップラン小島貞博佐山優
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/05札幌記念GV札幌T2000サンエイサンキュー田原成貴佐藤勝美
07/05ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800シンコウラブリイ坂本勝美藤沢和雄
07/05中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1800キョウエイボーガン松本達也野村彰彦
07/12七夕賞GV福島T2000リーゼンシュラーク坂井千明新関力
07/12高松宮杯GU中京T2000ミスタースペイン石橋守橋口弘次郎
07/19セイユウ記念 札幌D1700ヒロタイム柴田政人鈴木勝美
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/02札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌T1200テイエムハリケーン安田康彦布施正
08/09関屋記念GV新潟T1600スプライトパッサー柴田政人高松邦男
08/09北九州記念GV小倉T1800ヌエボトウショウ角田晃一渡辺栄
08/23函館記念GV函館T2000ヒガシマジョルカ的場均尾形充弘
08/30新潟記念GV新潟T2000タニノボレロ小島貞博戸山為夫
08/30小倉記念GV小倉T2000イクノディクタス村本善之福島信晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/06新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200ペガサス田中勝春大和田稔
09/06小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200マルカアイリス加用正瀬戸口勉
09/13京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600トシグリーン上村洋行柳田次男
09/13セントウルステークスGV阪神T1400マイスーパーマン南井克巳鹿戸幸治
09/19阪神障害ステークス(秋) 阪神T3150センタージュン東田幸男高橋成忠
09/20オールカマーGV中山T2200イクノディクタス村本善之福島信晴
09/20朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000レットイットビー佐藤哲三吉岡八郎
09/20タマツバキ記念 函館T2000ネオアイク藤田伸二崎山博樹
09/27セントライト記念GU中山T2200レガシーワールド小島貞博戸山為夫
09/27神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000キョウエイボーガン松永幹夫野村彰彦
09/27函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200マザートウショウ横山典弘奥平真治
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/04クイーンステークスGV中山T2000シンコウラブリイ岡部幸雄藤沢和雄
10/04サファイヤステークスGV阪神T2000サンエイサンキュー田原成貴佐藤勝美
10/11毎日王冠GU東京T1800ダイタクヘリオス岸滋彦梅田康雄
10/11京都大賞典GU京都T2400オースミロッチ松本達也中尾正
10/18府中牝馬ステークスGV東京T1600ジャニス加藤和宏野平祐二
10/18京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ミホノブルボン小島貞博戸山為夫
10/24東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300ディビーグロー田中剛中尾銑治
10/25ローズステークスGU京都T2000エルカーサリバー柴田政人田中良平
10/25カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800ワンモアラブウエイ宝来城多郎渡辺栄
10/31スワンステークスGU京都T1400ディクターガール岸滋彦宮本悳
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000レッツゴーターキン大崎昭一橋口弘次郎
11/07根岸ステークスGV東京D1200ハッピィーギネス柴田善臣西塚安夫
11/07デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400ビワハヤヒデ岸滋彦浜田光正
11/08菊花賞GT京都T3000ライスシャワー的場均飯塚好次
11/15京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400マイネルキャッスル柴田善臣河野通文
11/15エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400タケノベルベット藤田伸二小林稔
11/22アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500ミナミノアカリ藤田伸二庄野穂積
11/22マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ダイタクヘリオス岸滋彦梅田康雄
11/22福島記念GV福島T2000アラシ土肥幸広加藤敬二
11/28京都大障害(秋) 京都T3270ロングアポロン北村卓士坂田正行
11/29ジャパンカップGT東京T2400トウカイテイオー岡部幸雄松元省一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/06阪神3歳牝馬ステークスGT阪神T1600スエヒロジョウオー田面木博公吉永猛
12/12ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600アイルトンシンボリ岡部幸雄畠山重則
12/13朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600エルウェーウィン南井克巳坪憲章
12/13鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500タケノベルベット藤田伸二小林稔
12/13愛知杯GV中京T2000ヌエボトウショウ角田晃一渡辺栄
12/20スプリンターズステークスGT中山T1200ニシノフラワー河内洋松田正弘
12/20阪神牝馬特別GV阪神T2000ユーセイフェアリー千田輝彦日迫良一
12/20ウインターステークスGV中京D2300チェリーコウマン菊沢隆仁工藤嘉見
12/26中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100シンボリクリエンス大江原哲境征勝
12/26テレビ東京賞3歳牝馬ステークスGV中山T1200マザートウショウ横山典弘奥平真治
12/26ラジオたんぱ杯3歳ステークスGV阪神T2000ナリタタイシン清水英次大久保正陽
12/27有馬記念GT中山T2500メジロパーマー山田泰誠大久保正陽


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP