1989(昭和64・平成元)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1989年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)GV中山T2000ニシノミラー武藤善則佐藤全弘
01/05金杯(西)GV京都T2000カツトクシン松永幹夫安田伊佐夫
01/15京成杯GV中山T1600スピークリーズン安田富男尾形充弘
01/15シンザン記念GV京都T1600ファンドリポポ西浦勝一夏村辰男
01/22アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ランニングフリー菅原泰夫本郷一彦
01/22日経新春杯GU京都T2200ランドヒリュウ河内洋小林稔
01/28ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200スルーオダイナ岡部幸雄矢野進
01/29クイーンカップGV東京T1600カッティングエッジ柴田政人高橋英夫
01/29京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600リキアイノーザン本田優清水出美
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/05東京新聞杯GV東京T1600トウショウマリオ柴田政人奥平真治
02/11東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300エイシンフェアリー広松孝司須貝彦三
02/12共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800マイネルブレーブ柴田政人中村広
02/12きさらぎ賞GV京都T2000ナイスナイスナイス丸山勝秀長浜博之
02/18フェブラリーハンデキャップGV東京D1600ベルベットグローブ郷原洋行大久保房松
02/19目黒記念GU東京T2500キリパワー岡部幸雄清水利章
02/19京都記念GU京都T2400ダイナカーペンター加用正増本豊
02/19小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800ダイカツケンザン西浦勝一福島勝
02/26中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800リキアイノーザン本田優清水出美
02/26マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ミスティックスター山田和広坪正直
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/05弥生賞GU中山T2000レインボーアンバー増沢末夫鈴木勝美
03/05ペガサスステークスGV阪神T1600シャダイカグラ武豊伊藤雄二
03/05中日新聞杯GV中京T1800トウショウアロー加用正瀬戸口勉
03/11阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3200メジロゴスホーク池添兼雄大久保正陽
03/12中山記念GU中山T1800コーセイ鈴木寿尾形盛次
03/12阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ナムラモノノフ岡冨俊一野村彰彦
03/18フラワーカップGV中山T1800リアルサファイヤ増沢末夫栗田博憲
03/19スプリンターズステークスGU中山T1200ウィニングスマイル田村正光矢野照正
03/194歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400コクサイリーベ松本達也新関力
03/19中京記念GV中京T2000インターアニマート田島良保福島勝
03/26スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ナルシスノワール菅原泰夫田之上勲
03/26毎日杯GV阪神T2000スターサンシャイン岡冨俊一中村覚之助
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/02日経賞GU中山T2500ランニングフリー菅原泰夫本郷一彦
04/02産経大阪杯GU阪神T2000ヤエノムテキ西浦勝一荻野光男
04/09中山大障害(春) 中山T4100キョウエイウオリア星野忍中村均
04/09桜花賞GT阪神T1600シャダイカグラ武豊伊藤雄二
04/15クリスタルカップGV中山T1200リンカーンシチー田村正光見上恒芳
04/16皐月賞GT中山T2000ドクタースパート的場均柄崎孝
04/23京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400リンドホシ的場均佐藤林次郎
04/29天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200イナリワン武豊鈴木清
04/304歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000ファンドリポポ西浦勝一夏村辰男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/06京都大障害(春) 京都T3270エリモターン藤原哲朗上田武司
05/07NHK杯GU東京T2000トーワトリプル的場均柄崎孝
05/07京都4歳特別GV京都T2000スターサンシャイン岡冨俊一中村覚之助
05/07新潟大賞典GV新潟T2200メモリーバイス松永幹夫渡辺栄
05/14安田記念GT東京T1600バンブーメモリー岡部幸雄武邦彦
05/14京阪杯GV京都T2000ニホンピロブレイブ武豊伊藤雄二
05/21優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400ライトカラー田島良保清田十一
05/28東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ウィナーズサークル郷原洋行松山康久
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/04ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1600アクアビット柴田政人嶋田功
06/04阪急杯GV阪神T1400ホリノライデン武豊目野哲也
06/11エプソムカップGV東京T1800ニホンピロブレイブ柴田政人伊藤雄二
06/11宝塚記念GT阪神T2200イナリワン武豊鈴木清
06/25金鯱賞GV中京T1800マルブツファースト村本善之大久保正陽
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/02ラジオたんぱ賞GV新潟T1800ダイワゲーリック増沢末夫尾形盛次
07/02中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1800オサイチジョージ丸山勝秀土門一美
07/02札幌記念GV札幌D1700ダイナレター杉浦宏昭二本柳俊夫
07/09七夕賞GV新潟T2000バレロッソ柴田善臣中野隆良
07/09高松宮杯GU中京T2000メジロアルダン河内洋奥平真治
07/16セイユウ記念 函館D1700ショウブラッキー細川英二新関力
07/30札幌3歳ステークスGV函館T1200インターボイジャー河内洋松永善晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/06関屋記念GV新潟T1600ミスターブランディ大塚栄三郎大和田稔
08/06北九州記念GV小倉T1800タニノスイセイ土肥幸広宮本悳
08/20函館記念GV函館T2000スピークリーズン安田富男尾形充弘
08/27新潟記念GV新潟T2000ハーディゴッド大崎昭一佐藤林次郎
08/27小倉記念GV小倉T2000ダンツミラクル田島信行梶与三男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/03新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200ダイカツリュウセイ岡部幸雄中村好夫
09/03小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200ハギノハイタッチ安田隆行松元省一
09/10京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600マティリアル岡部幸雄田中和夫
09/10セントウルステークスGV阪神T1400ホウエイソブリン村本善之目野哲也
09/16阪神障害ステークス(秋) 阪神T3200サンエムブラッサム梅野信一松田正弘
09/17オールカマーGV中山T2200オグリキャップ南井克巳瀬戸口勉
09/17朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000ハツシバエース岡冨俊一中村覚之助
09/17タマツバキ記念 函館T2000アキヒロホマレ田面木博公坪憲章
09/24セントライト記念GU中山T2200サクラホクトオー小島太境勝太郎
09/24神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000オサイチジョージ丸山勝秀土門一美
09/24函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200ダイイチオイシ猿橋重利沖芳夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/01クイーンステークスGV中山T2000メジロモントレー柴田政人奥平真治
10/01サファイヤステークスGV阪神T1600リリーズブーケ安田隆行渡辺栄
10/08毎日王冠GU東京T1800オグリキャップ南井克巳瀬戸口勉
10/08京都大賞典GU京都T2400スーパークリーク武豊伊藤修司
10/14東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300メジロマスキット臼井武尾形充弘
10/15牝馬東京タイムズ杯GV東京T1600ルイジアナピット柴田善臣中村好夫
10/15京都新聞杯GU京都T2200バンブービギン南井克巳布施正
10/22ローズステークスGU京都T2000シャダイカグラ武豊伊藤雄二
10/22カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800モガミチャンピオン小島太境勝太郎
10/29天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000スーパークリーク武豊伊藤修司
10/29スワンステークスGU京都T1400バンブーメモリー松永昌博武邦彦
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/05根岸ステークスGV東京D1400ダイナレター杉浦宏昭二本柳俊夫
11/05菊花賞GT京都T3000バンブービギン南井克巳布施正
11/11デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400ヤマニングローバル武豊浅見国一
11/12京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400サクラサエズリ木藤隆行境勝太郎
11/12エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400サンドピアリス岸滋彦吉永忍
11/19アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500クリロータリー郷原洋行吉野勇
11/19マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600オグリキャップ南井克巳瀬戸口勉
11/19福島記念GV福島T2000ミスターブランディ津留千彰大和田稔
11/26ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ホーリックスL.A.オサリバンD.J.オサリバン
11/26京都大障害(秋) 京都T3270サイコーホーク嘉堂信雄松田由太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/03ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600アイビートウコウ郷原洋行嶋田功
12/03鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500ミスターシクレノン松永幹夫小林稔
12/03ウインターステークスGV中京D2200マルブツスピーリア加用正瀬戸口勉
12/10ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600スルーオダイナ岡部幸雄矢野進
12/10ラジオたんぱ杯3歳牝馬ステークスGV阪神T1600レガシーワイス武豊坂口正大
12/10愛知杯GV中京T2000グレートモンテ猿橋重利高橋成忠
12/16テレビ東京賞3歳牝馬ステークスGV中山T1600ヤマタケサリー柴田善臣畠山重則
12/17朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600アイネスフウジン中野栄治加藤修甫
12/17阪神3歳ステークスGT阪神T1600コガネタイフウ田原成貴中村好夫
12/17CBC賞GV中京T1200ミスティックスター山田和広坪正直
12/23中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100メジロマスキット臼井武尾形充弘
12/24有馬記念GT中山T2500イナリワン柴田政人鈴木清
12/24阪神牝馬特別GV阪神T2000ルイジアナピット塩村克己中村好夫


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP