1987(昭和62)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1987年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)GV中山T2000トチノニシキ蛯沢誠治栗田博憲
01/05金杯(西)GV京都T2000ドウカンヤシマ清水英次鹿戸明
01/11京成杯GV中山T1600スーパーファントム柴田政人中村貢
01/11シンザン記念GV京都T1600ヤマニンアーデン田島信行池江泰郎
01/25アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200ミホシンザン柴田政人田中朋次郎
01/25日経新春杯GU京都T2200フレッシュボイス田原成貴境直行
01/31ダイヤモンドステークスGV東京T3200ドルサスポート岡部幸雄内藤一雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/01クイーンカップGV東京T1600ナカミジュリアン郷原洋行八木沢勝美
02/01京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600ポットテスコレディ松永昌博松永善晴
02/08東京新聞杯GV東京T1600エビスジョウジ坂井千明相川勝敏
02/14東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300トウショウドリーム臼井武保田隆芳
02/15共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800マイネルダビテ田原成貴栗田博憲
02/15きさらぎ賞GV京都T2000トチノルーラー蛯沢誠治栗田博憲
02/21フェブラリーハンデキャップGV東京D1600リキサンパワー柴田政人高松邦男
02/22目黒記念GU東京T2500マウントニゾン嶋田功森安弘昭
02/22京都記念GU京都T2400シンチェスト岩元市三布施正
02/22小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800トウショウレオ田島良保鶴留明雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800カツダイナミック大崎昭一和田正道
03/01マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600コンサートマスター松本達也中尾正
03/08弥生賞GU中山T2000サクラスターオー東信二平井雄二
03/08ペガサスステークスGV阪神T1600エイシンテンペスト丸山勝秀湯浅三郎
03/08中日新聞杯GV中京T1800ウインドストース加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
03/14阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3200ダイテンスパルタ古小路重男境直行
03/15中山記念GU中山T1800スズパレード蛯沢誠治富田六郎
03/15阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000スダホーク田村正光古山良司
03/21フラワーカップGV中山T1800ハセベルテックス小迫次男畠山重則
03/22スプリンターズステークスGU中山T1200キングフローリック田村正光久保田敏夫
03/224歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400コーセイ増沢末夫尾形盛次
03/22中京記念GV中京T2000トウショウレオ田島良保鶴留明雄
03/29スプリングステークスGU中山T1800マティリアル岡部幸雄田中和夫
03/29毎日杯GV阪神T2000ダイゴアルファ加用正北橋修二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/05日経賞GU中山T2500ミホシンザン柴田政人田中朋次郎
04/05サンケイ大阪杯GU阪神T2000ニシノライデン田原成貴伊藤修司
04/12中山大障害(春) 中山T4100メジロアンタレス成田均大久保洋吉
04/12桜花賞GT阪神T1600マックスビューティ田原成貴伊藤雄二
04/18クリスタルカップGV中山T1200キリノトウコウ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
04/19皐月賞GT中山T2000サクラスターオー東信二平井雄二
04/26京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ニッポーテイオー郷原洋行久保田金造
04/29天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200ミホシンザン柴田政人田中朋次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/034歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000マックスビューティ柴田政人伊藤雄二
05/09京都大障害(春) 京都T3270ハクホウダンディ出津孝一松田由太郎
05/10NHK杯GU東京T2000モガミヤシマ小島太古山良司
05/10京都4歳特別GV京都T2000ダイナチョイス河内洋工藤嘉見
05/10新潟大賞典GV新潟T2200セッテジュノー増沢末夫山崎彰義
05/17安田記念GT東京T1600フレッシュボイス柴田政人境直行
05/17京阪杯GV京都T2000マルカセイコウ柴田光陽内藤繁春
05/24優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400マックスビューティ田原成貴伊藤雄二
05/31東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400メリーナイス根本康広橋本輝雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/07ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGU東京T1600ユーワジェームス安田富男新関力
06/07阪急杯GV阪神T1400セントシーザー河内洋橋口弘次郎
06/14エプソムカップGV東京T1800ダイナフェアリー増沢末夫鈴木康弘
06/14宝塚記念GT阪神T2200スズパレード蛯沢誠治富田六郎
06/28金鯱賞GV中京T1800ノックアウト南井克巳田中良平
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/05ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800レオテンザン田村正光吉野勇
07/05中日スポーツ賞4歳ステークスGV中京T1800ヒデリュウオー加用正大沢真
07/05札幌記念GV札幌D2000フォスタームサシ関口睦介佐藤勝美
07/12七夕賞GV福島T2000ダイナシュート柴崎勇矢野進
07/12高松宮杯GU中京T2000ランドヒリュウ村本善之小林稔
07/19セイユウ記念 札幌D1800ワクセイ玉井智光宮沢今朝太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/02札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌D1200ミヨノスピード郷原洋行田中朋次郎
08/09関屋記念GV新潟T1600クールハート田村正光奥平真治
08/09北九州記念GV小倉T1800マヤノジョウオ南井克巳大根田裕也
08/23函館記念GV函館T2000ウインドストース加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
08/30新潟記念GV新潟T2000ダイナフェアリー増沢末夫鈴木康弘
08/30小倉記念GV小倉T2000ゴルデンビューチ加用正瀬戸口勉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/06新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200グリンモリー岡部幸雄佐藤林次郎
09/06小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200ポットナポレオン松永昌博橋田満
09/13京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600ダイナアクトレス岡部幸雄矢野進
09/13セントウルステークスGV阪神T1400ミスターボーイ河内洋中尾正
09/19阪神障害ステークス(秋) 阪神T3200イブキライダー出津孝一内藤繁春
09/20オールカマーGV中山T2200ダイナフェアリー増沢末夫鈴木康弘
09/20朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000プレジデントシチー南井克巳中尾謙太郎
09/20タマツバキ記念 函館T2000ロータリーザハレー安田富男和田正道
09/27セントライト記念GU中山T2200メリーナイス根本康広橋本輝雄
09/27神戸新聞杯GU阪神T2000マックスビューティ田原成貴伊藤雄二
09/27函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200ディクターランド村本善之菅谷禎高
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/04クイーンステークスGV中山T2000ストロングレディー的場均内藤一雄
10/04サファイヤステークスGV阪神T1600マルブツロンリー山田和広坪正直
10/11毎日王冠GU東京T1800ダイナアクトレス岡部幸雄矢野進
10/11京都大賞典GU京都T2400トウカイローマン武豊中村均
10/17東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300トウショウドリーム臼井武保田隆芳
10/18牝馬東京タイムズ杯GV東京T1600ラブシックブルース杉浦宏昭二本柳俊夫
10/18京都新聞杯GU京都T2200レオテンザン武豊吉野勇
10/25ローズステークスGU京都T2000マックスビューティ田原成貴伊藤雄二
10/25カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800ユウミロク音無秀孝田中良平
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ニッポーテイオー郷原洋行久保田金造
11/01スワンステークスGU京都T1400ポットテスコレディ西浦勝一松永善晴
11/08根岸ステークスGV東京D1400グレースシラオキ蛯沢誠治清水美波
11/08菊花賞GT京都T3000サクラスターオー東信二平井雄二
11/14デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400ダイタクロンシャン増井裕吉永忍
11/15京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400シノクロス嶋田功西塚十勝
11/15エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400タレンティドガール蛯沢誠治栗田博憲
11/22アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500カシマウイング的場均飯塚好次
11/22マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ニッポーテイオー郷原洋行久保田金造
11/22福島記念GV福島T2000ミスターブランディ津留千彰大和田稔
11/29ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ルグロリューA.ルクーR.コレ
11/29京都大障害(秋) 京都T3270カルストンファスト林満明松田博資
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/06鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500タマモクロス南井克巳小原伊佐美
12/06ウインターステークスGV中京D2200クラウンエクシード秋山忠一小林稔
12/11ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600ウインドストース加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
12/13ラジオたんぱ杯3歳牝馬ステークスGV阪神T1600プリンセススキー田島良保田中耕太郎
12/13愛知杯GV中京T2000ピーターホーラー飯田明弘荻野光男
12/19ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600マウントニゾン嶋田功森安弘昭
12/19テレビ東京賞3歳牝馬ステークスGV中山T1600シノクロス嶋田功西塚十勝
12/20朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600サクラチヨノオー小島太境勝太郎
12/20阪神3歳ステークスGT阪神T1600サッカーボーイ内山正博小野幸治
12/20CBC賞GV中京T1200セントシーザー田島良保橋口弘次郎
12/26中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100シノンシンボリ牧之瀬幸夫大和田稔
12/27有馬記念GT中山T2500メジロデュレン村本善之池江泰郎
12/27阪神牝馬特別GV阪神T2000シヨノリーガル武豊庄野穂積


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP