1986(昭和61)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1986年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)GV中山T2000クシロキング岡部幸雄中野隆良
01/05金杯(西)GV京都T2000エーコーフレンチ田島信行安田伊佐夫
01/12京成杯GV中山T1600ダイナフェアリー増沢末夫鈴木康弘
01/12シンザン記念GV京都T1600フレッシュボイス古小路重男境直行
01/15ダイヤモンドステークスGV中山T3200トレードマーク菅野昭夫富田六郎
01/19アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200スダホーク田原成貴古山良司
01/19日経新春杯GU京都T2400フリートホープ猿橋重利梅内慶蔵
01/26クイーンカップGV東京T1600スーパーショット増沢末夫森安弘昭
01/26京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600ドミナスローズ玉谷峰男玉谷敬治
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/02東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ギャロップダイナ柴崎勇矢野進
02/02中京記念GV中京T2000シャイニングルビー久保敏文諏訪佐市
02/09共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800ダイナガリバー増沢末夫松山吉三郎
02/09きさらぎ賞GV中京T1800フミノアプローズ丸山勝秀土門一美
02/15東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300ハクホウダンディ嘉堂信雄松田由太郎
02/15フェブラリーハンデキャップGV東京D1600ハツノアモイ大塚栄三郎仲住芳雄
02/16目黒記念GU東京T2500ビンゴチムール中野栄治古賀末喜
02/16京都記念GU京都T2400スダホーク田原成貴古山良司
02/16中日新聞杯GV中京T1800ハクリョウベル西橋昇谷八郎
02/23中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800ユキノローズ郷原洋行佐々木猛
02/23マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ロングハヤブサ南井克巳小林稔
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/02弥生賞GV中山T2000ダイシンフブキ菅原泰夫柴田寛
03/02毎日杯GV阪神T2000フレッシュボイス田原成貴境直行
03/08阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3200ブリージーラッド小島貞博松田博資
03/09中山記念GU中山T1800クシロキング岡部幸雄中野隆良
03/09鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500ロンスパーク的場均大久保洋吉
03/16スプリンターズステークスGV中山T1200ドウカンテスコ田村正光田中朋次郎
03/164歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400メジロラモーヌ河内洋奥平真治
03/30スプリングステークスGU中山T1800サニーライト大塚栄三郎吉野勇
03/30日経賞GU中山T2500チェスナットバレー郷原洋行奥平真治
03/30サンケイ大阪杯GU阪神T2000サクラユタカオー小島太境勝太郎
03/30小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800マチカネイシン河内洋武田作十郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/06中山大障害(春) 中山T4100ライバコウハク大江原哲松元正雄
04/06桜花賞GT阪神T1600メジロラモーヌ河内洋奥平真治
04/13皐月賞GT中山T2000ダイナコスモス岡部幸雄沢峰次
04/20京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400トーアファルコン河内洋服部正利
04/274歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000メジロラモーヌ河内洋奥平真治
04/29天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200クシロキング岡部幸雄中野隆良
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03京都大障害(春) 京都T3270ハッピールイス中竹和也吉田三郎
05/04NHK杯GU東京T2000ラグビーボール河内洋田中良平
05/04京都4歳特別GV京都T2000エイシンガッツ清水英次湯浅三郎
05/11安田記念GT東京T1600ギャロップダイナ柴崎勇矢野進
05/11京阪杯GV京都T2000シングルロマン松本達也中尾正
05/11新潟大賞典GV新潟T2200スーパーグラサード中野栄治清水美波
05/18優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400メジロラモーヌ河内洋奥平真治
05/24ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGV東京T1600ニッポーテイオー郷原洋行久保田金造
05/25東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400ダイナガリバー増沢末夫松山吉三郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01宝塚記念GT阪神T2200パーシャンボーイ柴田政人高松邦男
06/08エプソムカップGV東京T1800スーパーグラサード中野栄治清水美波
06/08阪急杯GV阪神T1400ロングハヤブサ南井克巳小林稔
06/22ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800ダイナコスモス岡部幸雄沢峰次
06/22高松宮杯GU中京T2000ラグビーボール河内洋田中良平
06/29札幌記念GV札幌D2000ライフタテヤマ猿橋重利安田伊佐夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/06七夕賞GV福島T2000サクラトウコウ東信二境勝太郎
07/06金鯱賞GV中京T1800イズミスター土肥幸広白井寿昭
07/13セイユウ記念 札幌D1800ミトモスイセイ郷原洋行尾形盛次
07/27札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌D1200ガルダンサー木藤隆行久恒久夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/03関屋記念GV新潟T1600アイランドゴッテス増沢末夫野平富久
08/03北九州記念GV小倉T1800ラッキーオカメ南井克巳野元昭
08/17函館記念GV函館T2000ニッポーテイオー郷原洋行久保田金造
08/24新潟記念GV新潟T2000ブラックスキー嶋田功矢野照正
08/24小倉記念GV小倉T2000ヤクモデザイヤー佐野清広田所稔
08/31新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200クールハート田村正光奥平真治
08/31小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200サンキンハヤテ東田幸男橋口弘次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/07京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600アイランドゴッテス増沢末夫野平富久
09/07サファイヤステークスGV阪神T1600エイシンリゲイン河内洋湯浅三郎
09/13阪神障害ステークス(秋) 阪神T3200キョウエイウオリア岡冨俊一中村均
09/14クイーンステークスGV中山T2000ロイヤルシルキー蛯沢誠治中尾銑治
09/14朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000ドウカンヤシマ清水英次鹿戸明
09/14タマツバキ記念 函館T2000ビンチトール中野栄治矢野照正
09/21オールカマーGV中山T2200ジュサブロー鈴木純児安達小八
09/21函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200ホクトヘリオス南田美知雄中野隆良
09/28セントライト記念GV中山T2200レジェンドテイオー柴田政人田村駿仁
09/28神戸新聞杯GV阪神T2000タケノコマヨシ伊藤清章伊藤修司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/05毎日王冠GU東京T1800サクラユタカオー小島太境勝太郎
10/05京都大賞典GU京都T2400スズカコバン河内洋小林稔
10/11東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300ハッピーウォーリア臼井武高松邦男
10/12牝馬東京タイムズ杯GV東京T1600ダイナフェアリー仁平健二鈴木康弘
10/12ローズステークスGU京都T2000メジロラモーヌ河内洋奥平真治
10/19京都新聞杯GU京都T2200タケノコマヨシ伊藤清章伊藤修司
10/19カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800キッポウシ安田富男大和田稔
10/26天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000サクラユタカオー小島太境勝太郎
10/26スワンステークスGU京都T1400ニッポーテイオー郷原洋行久保田金造
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400ダイナサンキュー南井克巳宇田明彦
11/02京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400ホクトヘリオス南田美知雄中野隆良
11/02エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400メジロラモーヌ河内洋奥平真治
11/09菊花賞GT京都T3000メジロデュレン村本善之池江泰郎
11/16アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500サクラサニーオー小島太境勝太郎
11/16マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600タカラスチール田島良保坂本栄三郎
11/16福島記念GV福島T2000ランニングフリー小迫次男本郷一彦
11/23ジャパンカップGT東京T2400ジュピターアイランドP.J.エデリーC.E.ブリテン
11/23京都大障害(秋) 京都T3270ダイタクカピタン酒井浩荻野光男
11/30ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600スズパレード蛯沢誠治富田六郎
11/30阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000メジロボアール村本善之大久保洋吉
11/30愛知杯GV中京T2000ピーターホーラー飯田明弘荻野光男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/07ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600シーナンレディー蛯沢誠治清水美波
12/07ラジオたんぱ杯3歳牝馬ステークスGV阪神T1600ドウカンジョー田島信行池江泰郎
12/07ウインターステークスGV中京D2200ライフタテヤマ猿橋重利安田伊佐夫
12/13テレビ東京賞3歳牝馬ステークスGV中山T1600コーセイ増沢末夫尾形盛次
12/14朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600メリーナイス根本康広橋本輝雄
12/14阪神3歳ステークスGT阪神T1600ゴールドシチー本田優清水出美
12/14CBC賞GV中京T1200リードトリプル田島信行橋口弘次郎
12/20中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100ハッピールイス中竹和也吉田三郎
12/21有馬記念GT中山T2500ダイナガリバー増沢末夫松山吉三郎
12/21阪神牝馬特別GV阪神T2000ポットテスコレディ松永昌博松永善晴


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP