1985(昭和60)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1985年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/06金杯(東)GV中山T2000スズパレード田村正光富田六郎
01/06金杯(西)GV京都T2000メジロトーマス村本善之池江泰郎
01/13京成杯GV中山T1600サクラサニーオー小島太境勝太郎
01/13シンザン記念GV京都T1600ライフタテヤマ猿橋重利安田伊佐夫
01/15ダイヤモンドステークスGV中山T3200ホッカイペガサス柴田政人野平祐二
01/20アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山T2200サクラガイセン小島太久保田彦之
01/20日経新春杯GU京都T2400マサヒコボーイ田原成貴久保道雄
01/27クイーンカップGV東京T1600タカラスチール佐藤吉勝坂本栄三郎
01/27京都牝馬特別GV京都T1600ファイアーダンサー村本善之小林稔
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/03東京新聞杯GV東京T1600ドウカンヤシマ大塚栄三郎田中朋次郎
02/03中京記念GV中京T2000パワーシーダー柴田政見増本豊
02/09東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300ピーチシャダイ田中剛加藤修甫
02/10共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800サクラユタカオー小島太境勝太郎
02/10きさらぎ賞GV中京T1800イブキカネール出口隆義内藤繁春
02/16フェブラリーハンデキャップGV東京D1600アンドレアモン中島啓之松山康久
02/17目黒記念GU東京T2500ミスタールマン菅原泰夫山岡寿恵次
02/17京都記念GU京都T2400メジロトーマス村本善之池江泰郎
02/17中日新聞杯GV中京T1800キクノペガサス南井克巳宇田明彦
02/24中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800シャダイコスモス加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
02/24マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ニホンピロウイナー河内洋服部正利
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/03弥生賞GV中山T2000スダホーク田村正光古山良司
03/03毎日杯GV阪神T2000ニューファンファン岩元市三布施正
03/10中山記念GU中山T1800トウショウペガサス中島啓之奥平真治
03/10鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500ニシノライデン伊藤清章伊藤修司
03/16阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3200ダイタクカピタン平田秀也荻野光男
03/17スプリンターズステークスGV中山T1200マルタカストーム菅原泰夫本郷一彦
03/174歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400エルプス木藤隆行久恒久夫
03/24スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ミホシンザン柴田政人田中朋次郎
03/31日経賞GU中山T2500シンボリルドルフ岡部幸雄野平祐二
03/31サンケイ大阪杯GU阪神T2000ステートジャガー田原成貴中村好夫
03/31小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800グローバルダイナ南井克巳宇田明彦
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/07中山大障害(春) 中山T4100ブルーフラール成田均大久保勝之
04/07桜花賞GT阪神T1600エルプス木藤隆行久恒久夫
04/14皐月賞GT中山T2000ミホシンザン柴田政人田中朋次郎
04/21京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ニホンピロウイナー河内洋服部正利
04/284歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000ユキノローズ郷原洋行佐々木猛
04/29天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200シンボリルドルフ岡部幸雄野平祐二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/05京都4歳特別GV京都T2000ランドヒリュウ村本善之小林稔
05/06NHK杯GU東京T2000トウショウサミット中島啓之奥平真治
05/06京都大障害(春) 京都T3270ライバコウハク原田聖二松元正雄
05/12安田記念GT東京T1600ニホンピロウイナー河内洋服部正利
05/12京阪杯GV京都T2000マルブツサーペン加用正瀬戸口勉
05/12新潟大賞典GV福島T2000カネクロシオ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
05/19優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400ノアノハコブネ音無秀孝田中良平
05/25ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGV東京T1600マルヨプラード作田誠二武宏平
05/26東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400シリウスシンボリ加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/02宝塚記念GT阪神T2200スズカコバン村本善之小林稔
06/09エプソムカップGV東京T1800スズマッハ大崎昭一仲住芳雄
06/09阪急杯GV阪神T1400シャダイソフィア河内洋渡辺栄
06/23ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800ダービーリッチ蛯沢誠治諏訪富三
06/23高松宮杯GU中京T2000メジロモンスニー清水英次大久保正陽
06/30札幌記念GV札幌D2000リキサンパワー田面木博公高松邦男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/07七夕賞GV福島T2000ロシアンブルー柴崎勇畠山重則
07/07金鯱賞GV中京T1800キャノンゼット内山正博小林稔
07/21セイユウ記念 新潟T1600ウルフケイアイ小島太元石正雄
07/28札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌D1200カリスタカイザー柴田政人高松邦男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/04関屋記念GV新潟T1600タカラスチール吉沢宗一坂本栄三郎
08/04北九州記念GV小倉T1800グローバルダイナ南井克巳宇田明彦
08/18函館記念GV函館T2000ウインザーノット柴田政人高松邦男
08/25新潟記念GV新潟T2000ロシアンブルー蛯沢誠治畠山重則
08/25小倉記念GV小倉T2000シャダイチャッター岩元市三布施正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200ダイナエイコーン柴崎勇高橋祥泰
09/01小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200キョウワシンザン樋口弘吉岡八郎
09/08京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600エルプス木藤隆行久恒久夫
09/08サファイヤステークスGV阪神T1600ケイファイヤー四位満教浅見国一
09/15クイーンステークスGV中山T2000アサクサスケール増沢末夫佐藤征助
09/15朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000ワカオライデン小谷内秀夫戸山為夫
09/22オールカマーGV中山T2200アサカサイレント安田富男元石孝昭
09/22タマツバキ記念 阪神T2000タイムパワー河内洋武田文吾
09/22函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200ダイナアクトレス東信二矢野進
09/29セントライト記念GV中山T2200タイガーボーイ加賀武見阿部新生
09/29神戸新聞杯GV阪神T2000スピードヒーロー河内洋中尾正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/06毎日王冠GU東京T1800ゴールドウェイ南井克巳武宏平
10/06京都大賞典GU京都T2400ヤマノシラギク清水英次大久保正陽
10/13牝馬東京タイムズ杯GV東京T1600ウエスタンファイブ東信二境勝太郎
10/13ローズステークスGU京都T2000タケノハナミ岩元市三藤原敏文
10/20京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ミホシンザン柴田政人田中朋次郎
10/20カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800チェリーテスコ西園正都大根田裕也
10/26京都大障害(秋) 京都T3270カルストンイーデン池添兼雄野元昭
10/27天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ギャロップダイナ根本康広矢野進
10/27スワンステークスGU京都T1400コーリンオー小屋敷昭白井寿昭
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/02東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300オンワードボルガ田中剛二本柳俊夫
11/02デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400ヤマニンファルコン田原成貴浅見国一
11/03京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400ダイシンフブキ菅原泰夫柴田寛
11/03エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400リワードウイング内田国夫鶴留明雄
11/10菊花賞GT京都T3000ミホシンザン柴田政人田中朋次郎
11/17アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500イナノラバージョン嶋田功矢野照正
11/17マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ニホンピロウイナー河内洋服部正利
11/17福島記念GV福島T2000ブラックスキー小迫次男矢野照正
11/24ジャパンカップGT東京T2400シンボリルドルフ岡部幸雄野平祐二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600スズパレード蛯沢誠治富田六郎
12/01阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000ニシノライデン伊藤清章伊藤修司
12/01愛知杯GV中京T2000ロングクイック内田国夫小野幸治
12/07阪神障害ステークス(秋) 阪神T3200ニイキ中竹和也吉田三郎
12/08ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600ホッカイペガサス柴田政人野平祐二
12/08ラジオたんぱ杯3歳牝馬ステークスGV阪神T1600ダイナカンパリー樋口弘浜田光正
12/08ウインターステークスGV中京D2200チェリーフット中島敏文藤本晋
12/14テレビ東京賞3歳牝馬ステークスGV中山T1600メジロラモーヌ柏崎正次奥平真治
12/15朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600ダイシンフブキ菅原泰夫柴田寛
12/15阪神3歳ステークスGT阪神T1600カツラギハイデン西浦勝一土門一美
12/15CBC賞GV中京T1200ニシノイブ今井規和田所秀雄
12/21中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100オンワードボルガ田中剛二本柳俊夫
12/22有馬記念GT中山T2500シンボリルドルフ岡部幸雄野平祐二
12/22阪神牝馬特別GV阪神T2000グローバルダイナ南井克巳宇田明彦


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP