1984(昭和59)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1984年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)GV中山T2000ドウカンヤシマ大塚栄三郎田中朋次郎
01/05金杯(西)GV京都T2000ロンググレイス田原成貴小林稔
01/15京成杯GV中山T1600ハツノアモイ菅原泰夫仲住芳雄
01/15シンザン記念GV京都T1600キタヤマザクラ小島貞博戸山為夫
01/16ダイヤモンドステークスGV中山T3200ダイセキテイ小林常泰藤原敏文
01/22アメリカジョッキークラブカップGU中山D1800シュウザンキング田村正光梶与四松
01/22日経新春杯GU京都D2600エリモローラ猿橋重利大久保石松
01/22中日新聞杯GV中京D1700アスコットエイト五十嵐忠男清水久雄
01/29クイーンカップGV東京T1600アイノフェザー岡部幸雄成宮明光
01/29京都牝馬特別GV京都D1400カルストンダンサー田島良保橋口弘次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/05東京新聞杯GV東京T1600シンボリヨーク中野栄治保田隆芳
02/05中京記念GV中京T2000ハシローディー村本善之福永甲
02/11東京障害特別(春) 東京T3300ネイティブボーイ佐藤吉勝坂本栄三郎
02/12共同通信杯4歳ステークスGV東京T1800ビゼンニシキ岡部幸雄成宮明光
02/12きさらぎ賞GV中京T1800ゴールドウェイ田島良保日迫良一
02/18フェブラリーハンデキャップGV東京D1600ロバリアアモン吉永正人松山吉三郎
02/19目黒記念GU東京T2500ダイセキテイ小林常泰藤原敏文
02/19京都記念GU京都T2400キョウエイアセント伊藤清章工藤嘉見
02/26中山牝馬ステークスGV中山T1800メジロハイネ的場均大久保洋吉
02/26マイラーズカップGU阪神T1600ローラーキング丸山勝秀中村好夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/04弥生賞GV中山T2000シンボリルドルフ岡部幸雄野平祐二
03/04毎日杯GV阪神T2000マルブツサーペン加用正瀬戸口勉
03/11中山記念GU中山T1800テュデナムキング的場均大久保房松
03/11鳴尾記念GU阪神T2500ハシローディー村本善之福永甲
03/17阪神障害ステークス(春) 阪神T3200ヒカリファミリー池添兼雄松田博資
03/18スプリンターズステークスGV中山T1200ハッピープログレス飯田明弘山本正司
03/184歳牝馬特別(西)GU阪神T1400ダイナシュガー安田富男高橋祥泰
03/25スプリングステークスGU中山T1800ビゼンニシキ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/01日経賞GU中山T2500ハヤテミグ郷原洋行野平好男
04/01サンケイ大阪杯GU阪神T2000カツラギエース西浦勝一土門一美
04/01小倉大賞典GV小倉T1800ヤマノシラギク清水英次大久保正陽
04/08中山大障害(春) 中山T4100メジロジュピター池添兼雄大久保洋吉
04/08桜花賞GT阪神T1600ダイアナソロン田原成貴中村好夫
04/15皐月賞GT中山T2000シンボリルドルフ岡部幸雄野平祐二
04/22京王杯スプリングカップGU東京T1400ハッピープログレス田原成貴山本正司
04/294歳牝馬特別(東)GU東京T2000レイクビクトリア大崎昭一藤原敏文
04/29天皇賞(春)GT京都T3200モンテファスト吉永正人松山吉三郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/05京都大障害(春) 京都T3270ポットヒーロー川村禎彦松永善晴
05/06NHK杯GU東京T2000ビゼンニシキ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
05/06京都4歳特別GV京都T2000キタヤマザクラ小島貞博戸山為夫
05/13安田記念GT東京T1600ハッピープログレス田原成貴山本正司
05/13京阪杯GV京都T2000カツラギエース西浦勝一土門一美
05/13新潟大賞典GV福島T2000ミクロンテンロー橋口満朗佐藤嘉秋
05/20優駿牝馬(オークス)GT東京T2400トウカイローマン岡冨俊一中村均
05/26ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークスGV東京T1600ニッポースワロー蛯名信広久保田金造
05/27東京優駿(日本ダービー)GT東京T2400シンボリルドルフ岡部幸雄野平祐二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/03宝塚記念GT阪神T2200カツラギエース西浦勝一土門一美
06/10エプソムカップGV東京T1800サクラシンボリ小島太久保田彦之
06/10阪急杯GV阪神T1400グァッシュアウト小島貞博戸山為夫
06/24ラジオたんぱ賞GV福島T1800スズパレード田村正光富田六郎
06/24高松宮杯GU中京T2000キョウエイレア田島信行久保田金造
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/01札幌記念GV札幌D2000ローラーキング松田幸春中村好夫
07/08七夕賞GV福島T2000ホクトキンパイ蛯名信広久保田金造
07/08金鯱賞GV中京T1800トーワカチドキ田島信行佐山優
07/22セイユウ記念 新潟T1600ウルフケイアイ小島太元石正雄
07/29札幌3歳ステークスGV札幌D1200ウエスタンファイブ東信二境勝太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/05関屋記念GV新潟T1600ハヤテミグ郷原洋行野平好男
08/05北九州記念GV小倉T1800マンノタロ河内洋武田作十郎
08/19函館記念GV函館T2000ウインザーノット柴田政人高松邦男
08/26新潟記念GV新潟T2000ダイナマイン柴崎勇矢野進
08/26小倉記念GV小倉T2000オーゴンタケル樋口弘柳田次男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/02新潟3歳ステークスGV新潟T1200ダイナシュート柴崎勇矢野進
09/02小倉3歳ステークスGV小倉T1200ダイナシュペール岩元市三布施正
09/09京王杯オータムハンデキャップGV中山T1600ヨシノエデン増沢末夫鈴木康弘
09/09サファイヤステークスGV阪神T1600ダイアナソロン田原成貴中村好夫
09/16クイーンステークスGV中山T2000ハッピーオールトン中島敏文藤本晋
09/16朝日チャレンジカップGV阪神T2000ニホンピロウイナー南井克巳服部正利
09/23オールカマーGV中山T2200アサカシルバー増沢末夫高橋英夫
09/23タマツバキ記念 阪神T2000ウルフケイアイ田原成貴元石正雄
09/23函館3歳ステークスGV函館T1200エルプス木藤隆行久恒久夫
09/30セントライト記念GV中山T2200シンボリルドルフ岡部幸雄野平祐二
09/30神戸新聞杯GV阪神T2000ダイゼンシルバー猿橋重利中村好夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/07毎日王冠GU東京T1800カツラギエース西浦勝一土門一美
10/07京都大賞典GU京都T2400スズカコバン村本善之小林稔
10/14牝馬東京タイムズ杯GV東京T1600ダイナマイン柴崎勇矢野進
10/14ローズステークスGU京都T2000ロングレザー河内洋長浜彦三郎
10/21京都新聞杯GU京都T2200ニシノライデン伊藤清章伊藤修司
10/21カブトヤマ記念GV福島T1800プロメイド吉沢宗一鈴木勝太郎
10/27京都大障害(秋) 京都T3270ライバコウハク原田聖二松元正雄
10/28天皇賞(秋)GT東京T2000ミスターシービー吉永正人松山康久
10/28スワンステークスGU京都T1400ニホンピロウイナー河内洋服部正利
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03東京障害特別(秋) 東京T3300テイオージャ菅沼輝正森安弘昭
11/03デイリー杯3歳ステークスGU京都T1400タニノブーケ村本善之久保道雄
11/04京成杯3歳ステークスGU東京T1400ダイナシュート柴田政人矢野進
11/04エリザベス女王杯GT京都T2400キョウワサンダー樋口弘吉岡八郎
11/11菊花賞GT京都T3000シンボリルドルフ岡部幸雄野平祐二
11/18アルゼンチン共和国杯GU東京T2500メジロシートン的場均大久保洋吉
11/18マイルチャンピオンシップGT京都T1600ニホンピロウイナー河内洋服部正利
11/18福島記念GV福島T2000スズパレード田村正光富田六郎
11/25ジャパンカップGT東京T2400カツラギエース西浦勝一土門一美
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/02ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィーGV中山T1600トウショウペガサス中島啓之奥平真治
12/02阪神大賞典GU阪神T3000シンブラウン岩元市三布施正
12/02愛知杯GV中京T2000キクノペガサス南井克巳宇田明彦
12/08阪神障害ステークス(秋) 阪神T3200シバリッキー平田秀也伊藤雄二
12/09ステイヤーズステークスGV中山T3600カネクロシオ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
12/09ラジオたんぱ杯3歳牝馬ステークスGV阪神T1600ニホンピロビッキー河内洋田中耕太郎
12/09ウインターステークスGV中京D2200アンドレアモン吉永正人松山康久
12/15テレビ東京賞3歳牝馬ステークスGV中山T1600エルプス木藤隆行久恒久夫
12/16朝日杯3歳ステークスGT中山T1600スクラムダイナ柴田政人矢野進
12/16阪神3歳ステークスGT阪神T1600ダイゴトツゲキ稲葉的海吉田三郎
12/16CBC賞GV中京T1200ハッピープログレス武邦彦山本正司
12/22中山大障害(秋) 中山T4100メジロアンタレス牧之瀬幸夫大久保洋吉
12/23有馬記念GT中山T2500シンボリルドルフ岡部幸雄野平祐二
12/23阪神牝馬特別GV阪神T2000キクノペガサス南井克巳宇田明彦


年度別データへ戻る
TOP