1983(昭和58)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1983年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)中山T2000ヨロズハピネス伊藤正徳尾形充弘
01/05金杯(西)京都T2000ミスラディカル音無秀孝田中良平
01/09京成杯中山T1600ブルーダーバン杉浦宏昭二本柳俊夫
01/09シンザン記念京都T1600メジロモンスニー清水英次大久保正陽
01/23アメリカジョッキークラブカップ中山T2500アンバーシャダイ加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
01/23日経新春杯京都T2400オーバーレインボー田島良保土門一美
01/23中日新聞杯中京T1800フジマドンナ竹原啓二松山康久
01/30クイーンカップ東京T1600ダスゲニー大崎昭一新関力
01/30京都牝馬特別京都T1600トーアミステリアス斎藤博美松永善晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/05東京障害特別(春)東京T3300オキノサキガケ星野忍佐藤林次郎
02/06東京新聞杯東京T2000タカラテンリュウ嶋田功佐々木亜良
02/06中京記念中京T2000アローボヘミアン川端義雄梶与四松
02/13共同通信杯4歳ステークス東京T1800ミスターシービー吉永正人松山康久
02/13きさらぎ賞中京T1800ニホンピロウイナー武邦彦服部正利
02/20目黒記念(春)東京T2500トウショウゴッド中島啓之奥平真治
02/20京都記念(春)京都T2400マサヒコボーイ久保敏文久保道雄
02/27スプリンターズステークス中山T1200シンウルフ飯田明弘松元省一
02/27阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3200キョウエイウオリア岡冨俊一中村均
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/06弥生賞中山T1800ミスターシービー吉永正人松山康久
03/06毎日杯阪神T2000タケノヒエン本田優星川泉士
03/13中山記念中山T1800エイティトウショウ中島啓之奥平真治
03/13マイラーズカップ阪神T1600ロングヒエン河内洋小林稔
03/20中山牝馬ステークス中山T1800ダンシングファイタ中野栄治元石孝昭
03/204歳牝馬特別(西)阪神T1400ダスゲニー大崎昭一新関力
03/27スプリングステークス中山T1800タケノヒエン本田優星川泉士
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/03アルゼンチン共和国杯中山T2500ミナガワマンナ郷原洋行仲住芳雄
04/03サンケイ大阪杯阪神T2000ヒカリデユール河内洋須貝彦三
04/03小倉大賞典小倉T1800スナークアロー西浦勝一柳田次男
04/10中山大障害(春)中山T4100オキノサキガケ星野忍佐藤林次郎
04/10桜花賞阪神T1600シャダイソフィア猿橋重利渡辺栄
04/17皐月賞中山T2000ミスターシービー吉永正人松山康久
04/17鳴尾記念阪神T2500キョウエイアセント田島信行工藤嘉見
04/24ダイヤモンドステークス東京T3200タカラテンリュウ嶋田功佐々木亜良
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200アンバーシャダイ加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/014歳牝馬特別(東)東京T1800ダスゲニー大崎昭一新関力
05/01京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1400イーストボーイ根本康広橋本輝雄
05/01京都4歳特別京都T2000ワイドオー川端義雄内藤繁春
05/08NHK杯東京T2000カツラギエース崎山博樹土門一美
05/08京都大障害(春)京都T3270フリートマウント藤原哲朗梅内慶蔵
05/15日経賞東京T2500アサヒテイオー蛯沢誠治加藤修甫
05/15新潟大賞典新潟T2000キヨヒダカ増沢末夫森安弘昭
05/15スワンステークス京都T1600ハギノカムイオー伊藤清章伊藤修司
05/22優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400ダイナカール岡部幸雄高橋英夫
05/28ニュージーランドトロフィー4歳ステークス東京T1600アップセッター岡部幸雄田中和夫
05/29東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400ミスターシービー吉永正人松山康久
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/05宝塚記念阪神T2200ハギノカムイオー伊藤清章伊藤修司
06/12安田記念東京T1600キヨヒダカ増沢末夫森安弘昭
06/12阪急杯阪神T1400ハッピープログレス田原成貴山本正司
06/26ラジオたんぱ賞福島T1800ウメノシンオー増沢末夫古賀一隆
06/26高松宮杯中京T2000ハギノカムイオー伊藤清章伊藤修司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/03札幌記念札幌D2000オーバーレインボー田島良保土門一美
07/10七夕賞福島T2000スピーデイタイガー岡部幸雄前田禎
07/10金鯱賞中京T1800ラブリースター田原成貴領家政蔵
07/17セイユウ記念新潟T2000ダイドルマン増沢末夫小林稔
07/31札幌3歳ステークス札幌D1200シーブラック東信二久恒久夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/07関屋記念新潟T1600ワールドキング増沢末夫佐藤征助
08/07北九州記念小倉T1800ラブリースター田原成貴領家政蔵
08/21函館記念函館T2000ドウカンヤシマ大塚栄三郎田中朋次郎
08/28新潟記念新潟T2000アップセッター岡部幸雄田中和夫
08/28小倉記念小倉T2000スナークアロー西浦勝一柳田次男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/04新潟3歳ステークス新潟T1200マリキータ中野渡清一本郷重彦
09/04小倉3歳ステークス小倉T1200トーアファルコン田島信行服部正利
09/11京王杯オータムハンデキャップ中山T1800キヨヒダカ蛯沢誠治森安弘昭
09/11サファイヤステークス阪神T1600シャダイソフィア猿橋重利渡辺栄
09/18クイーンステークス中山T2000スイートブレスト佐藤照雄田中和夫
09/18朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000ミスラディカル音無秀孝田中良平
09/25オールカマー中山T2000スイートカーソン増沢末夫大和田稔
09/25タマツバキ記念阪神T2000スリーキャプテン小屋敷昭白井寿昭
09/25函館3歳ステークス函館T1200サクラトウコウ東信二境勝太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/02セントライト記念中山T2200メジロハイネ的場均大久保洋吉
10/02神戸新聞杯阪神T2000スズカコバン田島良保小林稔
10/09毎日王冠東京T2000タカラテンリュウ嶋田功佐々木亜良
10/09京都大賞典京都T2400ヤマノシラギク松田幸春大久保正陽
10/16牝馬東京タイムズ杯東京T1600ダニッシュガール岡部幸雄土門一美
10/16京都大障害(秋)京都T3270フリートマウント藤原哲朗梅内慶蔵
10/23京都新聞杯京都T2000カツラギエース西浦勝一土門一美
10/23カブトヤマ記念福島T1800メイショウキング増沢末夫高橋直
10/30天皇賞(秋)東京T3200キョウエイプロミス柴田政人高松邦男
10/30ローズステークス京都T2000ロンググレイス河内洋小林稔
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/05デイリー杯3歳ステークス京都T1400ロングハヤブサ河内洋小林稔
11/06京成杯3歳ステークス東京T1400ハーディービジョン的場均柄崎義信
11/06京都記念(秋)京都T2400エリモローラ猿橋重利大久保石松
11/13東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300メジロザニアー小柳由春久恒久夫
11/13菊花賞京都T3000ミスターシービー吉永正人松山康久
11/20目黒記念(秋)東京T2500モンテファスト吉永正人松山吉三郎
11/20福島記念福島T2000スイートカーソン増沢末夫大和田稔
11/20エリザベス女王杯京都T2400ロンググレイス河内洋小林稔
11/27ジャパンカップ東京T2400スタネーラB.ラウスF.ダン
11/27京阪杯京都T2000エリモローラ猿橋重利大久保石松
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/04ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー中山T1800テュデナムキング的場均大久保房松
12/04阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3200ブルキング広松孝司松田博資
12/04愛知杯中京T2000アローボヘミアン岩元市三梶与四松
12/11朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600ハーディービジョン的場均柄崎義信
12/11阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600ロングハヤブサ河内洋小林稔
12/18ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600ブライトシンボリ郷原洋行野平祐二
12/18阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000カルストンテスコ岩元市三湯浅三郎
12/18CBC賞中京T1400ニホンピロウイナー丸山勝秀服部正利
12/24中山大障害(秋)中山T4100オキノサキガケ星野忍佐藤林次郎
12/25有馬記念中山T2500リードホーユー田原成貴服部正利
12/25阪神大賞典阪神T3000シンブラウン岩元市三布施正


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP