1981(昭和56)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1981年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)中山T2000ドロッポロード中野栄治荒木静雄
01/05金杯(西)京都T2000ウエスタンジョージ加用正北橋修二
01/11京成杯中山T1600テンモン嶋田功稲葉幸夫
01/11シンザン記念京都T1600ヒロノワカコマ河内洋伊藤修司
01/18アメリカジョッキークラブカップ中山T2500ホウヨウボーイ加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
01/18日経新春杯京都T2400ケンセイグット西浦勝一土門健司
01/31東京障害特別(春)東京T3300プラトーフォンテン上田悟宮沢今朝太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/01東京新聞杯東京T2000ドロッポロード中野栄治荒木静雄
02/01中京記念中京D1700ケイキロク河内洋浅見国一
02/08東京4歳ステークス東京T1800トドロキヒホウ郷原洋行元石孝昭
02/08きさらぎ賞中京T1800リードワンダー田島信行服部正利
02/14クイーンカップ東京T1600カバリエリエース岡部幸雄佐藤勝美
02/14アラブ大賞典(春)中京T1800ライトオスカー小迫次男本郷一彦
02/15目黒記念(春)東京T2500キタノリキオー田村正光伊藤竹男
02/15京都記念(春)京都T2400ロビンソンシチー本田優星川薫
02/15中日新聞杯中京T1800ウエスタンジョージ加用正北橋修二
02/22スプリンターズステークス中山T1200サクラシンゲキ東信二境勝太郎
02/22阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3200キングスポイント小島貞博小川佐助
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01弥生賞中山T1800トドロキヒホウ郷原洋行元石孝昭
03/01毎日杯阪神T2000ヒロノワカコマ伊藤清章伊藤修司
03/08中山記念中山T1800キタノリキオー田村正光伊藤竹男
03/08マイラーズカップ阪神T1600カツラノハイセイコ河内洋庄野穂積
03/15阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1400ブロケード柴田政人高松邦男
03/22スプリングステークス中山T1800サンエイソロン小島太古山良司
03/22鳴尾記念阪神T2500ハシクランツ柴田光陽内藤繁春
03/29アルゼンチン共和国杯中山T2500ウエスタンジェット柴田政人柴田欣也
03/29タマツバキ記念小倉T2000ダイドルマン秋山忠一小林稔
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/04サンケイ大阪杯阪神T2000サンシードール栗田伸一武田文吾
04/05中山大障害(春)中山T4100ナカミショウグン根本康広八木沢勝美
04/05桜花賞阪神T1600ブロケード柴田政人高松邦男
04/05小倉大賞典小倉T1800ローベルギフト安田隆行松元省一
04/12皐月賞中山T2000カツトップエース大崎昭一菊池一雄
04/19ダイヤモンドステークス東京T3200ピュアーシンボリ柴田政人野平祐二
04/26京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1400シンボリフレンド柴田政人野平祐二
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200カツラノハイセイコ河内洋庄野穂積
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/02京都大障害(春)京都T3270テキサスワイポン今岡正二分久男
05/034歳牝馬特別東京T1800カバリエリエース岡部幸雄佐藤勝美
05/03京都4歳特別京都T2000オオシマスズラン猿橋重利大久保石松
05/03アラブ王冠新潟T2000ダイドルマン秋山忠一小林稔
05/10NHK杯東京T2000サンエイソロン小島太古山良司
05/10新潟大賞典新潟T2000ジュウジアロー安田富男加藤修甫
05/10スワンステークス京都T1600サツキレインボー米元孝一田之上勲
05/17日経賞東京T2500ウエスタンジェット柴田政人柴田欣也
05/24優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400テンモン嶋田功稲葉幸夫
05/24阪急杯阪神T1400サツキレインボー米元孝一田之上勲
05/31東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400カツトップエース大崎昭一菊池一雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/07安田記念東京T1600タケデン増沢末夫元石孝昭
06/07宝塚記念阪神T2200カツアール樋口弘柳田次男
06/21ラジオたんぱ賞福島T1800エイティトウショウ田村正光奥平真治
06/28セイユウ記念福島T2000ユーショウマンナ古小路重男夏村辰男
06/28高松宮杯中京T2000ハギノトップレディ伊藤清章伊藤修司
06/28札幌記念札幌D2000キタノリキオー的場均伊藤竹男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/05七夕賞福島T2000ビゼンセイリュウ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
07/05金鯱賞中京T1800オーバーレインボー崎山博樹土門一美
07/26北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200コウチオウショウ津留千彰古賀一隆
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/02関屋記念新潟T1600ブラビオー中野栄治中野隆良
08/02北九州記念小倉T1800ラフオンテース岩元市三布施正
08/23新潟記念新潟T2000ハセシノブ岡部幸雄畠山重則
08/23小倉記念小倉T2000ラフオンテース岩元市三布施正
08/23函館記念函館T2000ホーワセキト東信二境勝太郎
08/30新潟3歳ステークス新潟T1200ビクトリアクラウン嶋田功稲葉幸夫
08/30小倉3歳ステークス小倉T1200ホクトマツシマ久保一秋吉永猛
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/06京王杯オータムハンデキャップ中山T1800サクラシンゲキ小島太境勝太郎
09/13クイーンステークス中山T2000スーパーファスト中野栄治久保田彦之
09/13朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000ラフオンテース岩元市三布施正
09/20オールカマー中山T2000ハセシノブ田村正光畠山重則
09/20シュンエイ記念阪神T2000ライトオスカー佐々木昭次本郷一彦
09/20函館3歳ステークス函館T1200ホクトフラッグ柴田政人中野隆良
09/27セントライト記念中山T2200メジロティターン伊藤正徳尾形藤吉
09/27神戸新聞杯阪神T2000アグネステスコ西浦勝一久保道雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/04毎日王冠東京T2000ジュウジアロー安田富男加藤修甫
10/04京都大賞典京都T2400イナドコトブキ村本善之新川恵
10/11牝馬東京タイムズ杯東京T1600ブロケード柴田政人高松邦男
10/11京都大障害(秋)京都T3270ロックペトロス溝橋秀吉内藤繁春
10/18京都新聞杯京都T2000サンエイソロン小島太古山良司
10/25天皇賞(秋)東京T3200ホウヨウボーイ加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
10/25京都牝馬特別京都T1600ロイヤルスズラン田島信行服部正利
10/25カブトヤマ記念福島T1800キンセイパワー嶋田潤清水利章
10/31デイリー杯3歳ステークス京都T1400リードエーティ田島信行服部正利
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01京成杯3歳ステークス東京T1400イーストボーイ根本康広橋本輝雄
11/01京都記念(秋)京都T2400メトロジャンボ田島良保玉谷敬治
11/08東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300トキノツヨシ平井雄二今津福松
11/08菊花賞京都T3000ミナガワマンナ菅原泰夫仲住芳雄
11/15目黒記念(秋)東京T2500アンバーシャダイ加藤和宏二本柳俊夫
11/15エリザベス女王杯京都T2400アグネステスコ西浦勝一久保道雄
11/22ジャパンカップ東京T2400メアジードーツC.アスムッセンJ.フルトン
11/22京阪杯京都T2000ノトダイバー加用正北橋修二
11/22福島記念福島T2000フジマドンナ竹原啓二松山康久
11/29ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー中山T1800タケノハッピー伊藤正徳尾形盛次
11/29阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3200キングスポイント小島貞博小川佐助
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/06朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600ホクトフラッグ柴田政人中野隆良
12/06阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600リードエーティ田島信行服部正利
12/06アラブ大賞典(秋)中京T1800ヒメガリトー柴田光陽清田十一
12/13ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600ピュアーシンボリ小島太野平祐二
12/13阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000タニノテスコ小野幸治小林稔
12/13CBC賞中京T1400アグネスベンチャー久保敏文久保道雄
12/19中山大障害(秋)中山T4100テキサスワイポン今岡正二分久男
12/20有馬記念中山T2500アンバーシャダイ東信二二本柳俊夫
12/20阪神大賞典阪神T3000アリーナオー武邦彦湯浅三郎
12/20愛知杯中京T2000ヒヨシシカイナミ柴田政見柴田不二男


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP