1979(昭和54)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1979年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)東京T2000シービークロス吉永正人松山吉三郎
01/05金杯(西)京都T2000インターグシケン武邦彦日迫良一
01/14京成杯東京T1600ファーストアモン吉永正人松山吉三郎
01/14シンザン記念京都T1600テルノエイト飯田明弘清水久雄
01/21アメリカジョッキークラブカップ東京T2400サクラショウリ小島太久保田彦之
01/21日経新春杯京都T2400スズカシンプウ中島敏文上田武司
01/21中日新聞杯中京T1800スリーファイヤー岩元市三布施正
01/28アラブ大賞典(春)中京T1800ヒロブエ松田幸春松田由太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/04東京新聞杯中山T2000メジロファントム宮田仁大久保洋吉
02/04中京記念中京T2000メジロホーク谷原義明大久保洋吉
02/11東京4歳ステークス中山T1800リキアイオー星野信幸伊藤竹男
02/11きさらぎ賞中京T1800ネーハイジェット岩元市三布施正
02/18目黒記念(春)中山T2500サクラショウリ小島太久保田彦之
02/18京都記念(春)京都T2400コウイチサブロウ松本善登庄野穂積
02/25クイーンカップ中山T1600シーバードパーク小迫次男本郷重彦
02/25阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3200ニッソウプロス鎌田光也松田由太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/04弥生賞中山T1800リキアイオー星野信幸伊藤竹男
03/04毎日杯阪神T2000ハシハーミット河内洋内藤繁春
03/11中山記念中山T1800カネミカサ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
03/11サンケイ大阪杯阪神T2000メトロジャンボ目黒正徳玉谷敬治
03/18アラブ王冠(春)中山T2000ビーシーアイガー柴田政人柴田欣也
03/18阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1400シーバードパーク小迫次男本郷重彦
03/25スプリングステークス中山T1800リキアイオー星野信幸伊藤竹男
03/25鳴尾記念阪神T2400キャプテンナムラ田島良保坂口正大
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/01ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200スリージャイアンツ小島太境勝太郎
04/07マイラーズカップ阪神T1600バンブトンコート伊藤清章伊藤修司
04/08中山大障害(春)中山T4100バローネターフ根本康広矢野進
04/08桜花賞阪神T1600ホースメンテスコ佐々木晶三中村武志
04/08小倉大賞典小倉T1800アグネスプレス須崎昇久保道雄
04/15皐月賞中山T2000ビンゴガルー小島太久保田彦之
04/22京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800ゴールデンボート石神富士雄中村広
04/28京都4歳特別京都T2000エイシンタロー田原成貴須貝彦三
04/294歳牝馬特別東京T1800シルクスキー蓑田早人伊藤修司
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200カシュウチカラ郷原洋行矢倉玉男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/05タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000ブイセブン武邦彦武田作十郎
05/06NHK杯東京T2000テルテンリュウ西浦勝一土門健司
05/06スワンステークス京都T1600ホクトボーイ田島良保久保道雄
05/13アルゼンチン共和国杯東京T2400カネミカサ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
05/13京都大障害(春)京都T3270アウンエスラー松田博資鶴留明雄
05/13新潟大賞典新潟T2000チェリーリュウ市丸繁田中康三
05/20優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400アグネスレディー河内洋長浜彦三郎
05/27東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400カツラノハイセイコ松本善登庄野穂積
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/03東京障害特別(春)東京T3300ソーウンオー塚越一弘諏訪富三
06/03宝塚記念阪神T2200サクラショウリ小島太久保田彦之
06/10安田記念東京T1600ロイヤルシンザン的場均大久保房松
06/10阪急杯阪神T1600リードスワロー田島信行服部正利
06/24ラジオたんぱ賞福島T1800ホクセーミドリ小島太高木嘉夫
06/24高松宮杯阪神T2000ネーハイジェット松本善登布施正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/01セイユウ記念福島T2000パークボーイ中島敏文藤本晋
07/01札幌記念札幌D2000テルノエイト飯田明弘清水久雄
07/08日経賞福島T2400ダンケンジ増沢末夫奥平真治
07/08金鯱賞阪神T2000ニチドウアラシ村本善之坂田正行
07/29北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200カツルーキーオー大塚栄三郎菊池一雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/05関屋記念新潟T1600スズホープ徳吉一己森末之助
08/05北九州記念小倉T1800スリーファイヤー岩元市三布施正
08/19アラブ王冠(秋)新潟T2000パークボーイ中島敏文藤本晋
08/19函館記念函館T2000エンペラーエース鹿戸明鹿戸幸治
08/26新潟記念新潟T2000ホオカノ嶋田潤藤本冨良
08/26小倉記念小倉T2000リネンジョオー武邦彦戌亥信義
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/09京王杯オータムハンデキャップ東京T1800ビンゴガルー小島太久保田彦之
09/16クイーンステークス東京T2000ハザマファースト大崎昭一尾形藤吉
09/16シュンエイ記念中京T2000パークボーイ河内洋藤本晋
09/16函館3歳ステークス函館T1200サクラシンゲキ東信二境勝太郎
09/23毎日王冠東京T2000シービークロス吉永正人松山吉三郎
09/23朝日チャレンジカップ中京T2000バンブトンコート伊藤清章伊藤修司
09/30セントライト記念東京T2400ビンゴガルー中野栄治久保田彦之
09/30神戸新聞杯中京T2000ネーハイジェット岩元市三布施正
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/07スプリンターズステークス中山T1200サニーフラワー岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
10/13中京障害ステークス中京T3600テキサスワイポン平田秀也二分久男
10/14オールカマー中山T2000ユキフクオー小島太古山良司
10/14京都大賞典中京T2400テンメイ清水英次坂田正行
10/20デイリー杯3歳ステークス中京T1400ラフオンテース岩元市三布施正
10/21京成杯3歳ステークス中山T1200シャダイダンサー竹原啓二松山吉三郎
10/21京都新聞杯中京T2000ファインドラゴン南井克巳内田繁三
10/21東北記念福島T1800タケノテンジン坂井千明山崎彰義
10/27タマツバキ記念(秋)中京T2000ボールドバナア河内洋武田作十郎
10/28牝馬東京タイムズ杯中山T1600サニーフラワー岡部幸雄伊藤雄二
10/28京都牝馬特別中京T1800インターグロリア樋口弘柳田次男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3200テキサスワイポン平田秀也二分久男
11/04目黒記念(秋)東京T2500シービークロス吉永正人松山吉三郎
11/04京都記念(秋)阪神T2400グレートタイタン稲葉的海吉田三郎
11/11カブトヤマ記念東京T1600メジロマーティン横山富雄八木沢勝美
11/11菊花賞阪神T3000ハシハーミット河内洋内藤繁春
11/17東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300オキノサコン根本康広八木沢勝美
11/18ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー東京T1800マークヒリュウ郷原洋行稗田敏男
11/18エリザベス女王杯阪神T2400ミスカブラヤ岡部幸雄西塚十勝
11/18福島記念福島T2000ファニーバード
マイエルフ
徳吉一己
大崎昭一
鴨田次男
田中和夫
11/25天皇賞(秋)東京T3200スリージャイアンツ郷原洋行境勝太郎
11/25京阪杯阪神T2000タマモリマンド久保一秋吉永猛
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/02クモハタ記念中山T1800ヨシノスキー柴田政人佐藤征助
12/02アラブ大賞典(秋)中京T1800ゴットガリトー清水英次坂口正二
12/09朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600リンドタイヨー横山富雄見上恒芳
12/09阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600ラフオンテース岩元市三布施正
12/09CBC賞中京T1400ヤマニンダンディー田原成貴浅見国一
12/16有馬記念中山T2500グリーングラス大崎昭一中野隆良
12/16阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000シルクスキー飯田明弘伊藤修司
12/16愛知杯中京T2000グレートタイタン武邦彦吉田三郎
12/22ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600サクラエイリュウ森安重勝尾形盛次
12/23中山大障害(秋)中山T4100バローネターフ根本康広矢野進
12/23阪神大賞典阪神T3000ファインドラゴン南井克巳内田繁三


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP