1978(昭和53)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1978年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)東京D2100シマノカツハル小島太古山良司
01/05金杯(西)京都T2000リニアクイン松田幸春松田由太郎
01/15京成杯東京T1600タケデン岡部幸雄元石孝昭
01/15シンザン記念京都T1600ラブリトウショウ小谷内秀夫戸山為夫
01/22アメリカジョッキークラブカップ東京T2400カシュウチカラ出口明見矢倉玉男
01/22日本経済新春杯京都T2400ジンクエイト清水英次福島勝
01/22中日新聞杯中京T1800リキタイコー飯田明弘服部正利
01/29アラブ大賞典(春)中京T1800ポットグリン夏村洋一夏村辰男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/05東京新聞杯東京T2000スズサフラン中島啓之仲住芳雄
02/05中京記念中京T2000キングラナーク岩元市三布施正
02/12東京4歳ステークス東京T1800サクラショウリ小島太久保田彦之
02/12きさらぎ賞中京T1800インターグシケン武邦彦日迫清
02/19目黒記念(春)東京T2500カシュウチカラ出口明見矢倉玉男
02/19京都記念(春)京都T2400エリモジョージ福永洋一大久保正陽
02/26クイーンカップ中山T1600キクキミコ安田富男石毛善衛
02/26阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3200ファンドリナイロ広松孝司須貝彦三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/05弥生賞中山T1800ファンタスト柴田政人高松三太
03/05毎日杯阪神T2000アグネスホープ久保敏文二分久男
03/12中山記念中山T1800カネミカサ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
03/12サンケイ大阪杯阪神T2000キングラナーク岩元市三布施正
03/19アラブ王冠(春)中山T2000ニシノオーカン横田吉光古賀嘉蔵
03/19阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1200サンエムジョオー田所秀孝田所秀雄
03/26スプリングステークス中山T1800タケデン岡部幸雄元石孝昭
03/26鳴尾記念阪神T2400エリモジョージ福永洋一大久保正陽
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/02ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200トウフクセダン宮田仁大久保末吉
04/08読売杯マイラーズカップ阪神T1600インターグロリア福永洋一柳田次男
04/09中山大障害(春)中山T4100ファンドリナイロ広松孝司須貝彦三
04/09桜花賞阪神T1600オヤマテスコ福永洋一山本正司
04/09小倉大賞典小倉T1800ミヤジマレンゴ武田悟夏村辰男
04/16皐月賞中山T2000ファンタスト柴田政人高松三太
04/23京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800シービークイン吉永正人松山吉三郎
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200グリーングラス岡部幸雄中野隆良
04/304歳牝馬特別東京T1800ヒロノスキー郷原洋行秋山史郎
04/30京都4歳特別京都T2000カンパーリ福永洋一武田文吾
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/06タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000リョクシュ安田隆行星川薫
05/07NHK杯東京T2000インターグシケン武邦彦日迫清
05/07スワンステークス京都T1600リキタイコー福永洋一服部正利
05/14アルゼンチン共和国杯東京T2400カネミノブ加賀武見阿部新生
05/14京都大障害(春)京都T3260ファンドリナイロ広松孝司須貝彦三
05/21新潟ステークス新潟T1800ニシキエース森安重勝森安弘昭
05/21優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400ファイブホープ横山富雄山岡寿恵次
05/28東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400サクラショウリ小島太久保田彦之
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/04東京障害特別(春)東京T3300タイフウオー星野忍久保田彦之
06/04宝塚記念阪神T2200エリモジョージ福永洋一大久保正陽
06/11安田記念東京T1600ニッポーキング郷原洋行久保田金造
06/11阪急杯阪神T1600スリーファイヤー岩元市三布施正
06/18セイユウ記念中山T2000タカノトクユウ増沢末夫森安弘昭
06/25日本短波賞中山T1800キタノコンゴウ菅原泰夫本郷一彦
06/25高松宮杯中京T2000ヤマニンゴロー古川隆文諏訪佐市
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/02日本経済賞中山T2500カネミノブ加賀武見阿部新生
07/09金鯱賞中京T1800スリーファイヤー岩元市三布施正
07/09函館記念函館T2000バンブトンコート伊藤清章伊藤修司
07/30函館3歳ステークス函館T1200シルクスキー伊藤清章伊藤修司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/06関屋記念新潟T1600ベロナスポート菅原泰夫本郷一彦
08/06北九州記念小倉T1800ウラカワチェリー安田伊佐夫栗田勝
08/20アラブ王冠(秋)新潟T2000タツカゲ栄森己喜男高橋英夫
08/27新潟記念新潟T2000ラッキーウエスト森安重勝尾形藤吉
08/27小倉記念小倉T2000ショウフウグリーン山内研二田中良平
08/27札幌記念札幌D2000タイホウヒーロー蛯名信広久保田金造
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/10京王杯オータムハンデキャップ東京T1800カールスバット中島啓之奥平真治
09/10阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3200ホウシュウスカイ西谷達男上田武司
09/17クイーンステークス東京T2000バンパサー蛯沢誠治野平富久
09/17シュンエイ記念阪神T2000ゴッドガリトー藤原哲朗坂口正二
09/17北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200テルノエイト福永洋一清水久雄
09/24毎日王冠東京T2000プレストウコウ安田富男加藤朝治郎
09/24朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000ハシコトブキ河内洋内藤繁春
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/01セントライト記念東京T2400サクラショウリ小島太久保田彦之
10/01神戸新聞杯阪神T2000バンブトンコート河内洋伊藤修司
10/08スプリンターズステークス中山T1200メイワキミコ増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
10/14京都大障害(秋)京都T3270フラストメア小島貞博戸山為夫
10/15オールカマー中山T2000ハセオーマ柴田政人佐藤勝美
10/15京都大賞典京都T2400リュウキコウ久保敏文久保道雄
10/21デイリー杯3歳ステークス京都T1400ニホンピロポリシー福永洋一服部正利
10/22京成杯3歳ステークス中山T1200ジェットバージ郷原洋行稗田善彦
10/22京都新聞杯京都T2000メジロイーグル河内洋伊藤修司
10/22東北記念福島T1800カミノハヤブサ増沢末夫鈴木清
10/28タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000リョクシュ田原成貴星川薫
10/29牝馬東京タイムズ杯中山T1600モデルスポート西野桂矢野進
10/29京都牝馬特別京都T1600インターグロリア福永洋一柳田次男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/05目黒記念(秋)東京T2500リュウキコウ久保敏文久保道雄
11/05京都記念(秋)京都T2400ハシコトブキ河内洋内藤繁春
11/12カブトヤマ記念東京T1600アサヒダイオー安田富男加藤朝治郎
11/12菊花賞京都T3000インターグシケン武邦彦日迫良一
11/18東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300オンワードカオリ星野忍阿部新生
11/19ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー東京T1800モデルスポート西野桂矢野進
11/19エリザベス女王杯京都T2400リードスワロー武邦彦服部正利
11/19福島記念福島T2000シュランダー東信二柴田欣也
11/26天皇賞(秋)東京T3200テンメイ清水英次坂田正行
11/26京阪杯京都T2000マチカネタイテイ福永洋一清田十一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/03クモハタ記念中山T1800ニッショウキング増沢末夫佐藤征助
12/03アラブ大賞典(秋)中京T1800ニシノオーカン横田吉光古賀嘉蔵
12/10朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600ビンゴガルー嶋田功久保田彦之
12/10阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600タマモアサヒ田島良保吉永猛
12/10CBC賞中京T1400リキタイコー武邦彦服部正利
12/17有馬記念中山T2500カネミノブ加賀武見阿部新生
12/17阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000ウラカワチェリー桜井誠二栗田勝
12/17愛知杯中京T2000ハシコトブキ安田伊佐夫内藤繁春
12/23ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600フジノハイハット柴田政人久恒久夫
12/24中山大障害(秋)中山T4100バローネターフ小柳由春矢野進
12/24阪神大賞典阪神T3000キャプテンナムラ飯田明弘坂口正大


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP