1977(昭和52)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1977年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)東京T2000ハーバーヤング岡部幸雄稲葉秀男
01/05金杯(西)京都T2000コウイチサブロウ松本善登庄野穂積
01/16京成杯東京T1600ヒシスピード小島太高木嘉夫
01/16シンザン記念京都T1600テンザンサクラ河内洋松永善晴
01/23アメリカジョッキークラブカップ東京T2400グリーングラス安田富男中野隆良
01/23日本経済新春杯京都T2400ホースメンホープ小野幸治小林稔
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/06東京新聞杯東京T2000トウフクセダン宮田仁大久保末吉
02/06中日新聞杯中京T1800キングラナーク岩元市三布施正
02/13東京4歳ステークス東京T1800ヒシスピード小島太高木嘉夫
02/13京都記念(春)京都T2400テンポイント鹿戸明小川佐助
02/13きさらぎ賞中京T1800リュウキコウ久保敏文久保道雄
02/20目黒記念(春)東京T2500カシュウチカラ出口明見矢倉玉男
02/27クイーンカップ中山T1600マサキビゼン岡部幸雄成宮明光
02/27アラブ大賞典(春)中京T1800マサフミオー久保敏文松田由太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/05阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3200サンチャイナ西谷達男上田武司
03/06弥生賞中山T1800ラッキールーラ伊藤正徳尾形藤吉
03/06毎日杯阪神T2000ハードバージ内田国夫伊藤雄二
03/06中京記念中京T2000ホースメンホープ小野幸治小林稔
03/13中山記念中山T1800アイフル嶋田功仲住芳雄
03/13サンケイ大阪杯阪神T2000ゴールドイーグル内田国夫伊藤雄二
03/20阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1200ダイワテスコ横山富雄尾形盛次
03/27スプリングステークス中山T1800ヨシノリュウジン中島啓之尾形藤吉
03/27鳴尾記念阪神T2400テンポイント鹿戸明小川佐助
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/03ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200トウショウロック中島啓之阿部正太郎
04/09アラブ王冠(春)中山T2000エーデルザンオー中島啓之藤本晋
04/09マイラーズカップ阪神T1600ゴールドイーグル内田国夫伊藤雄二
04/10中山大障害(春)中山T4100バローネターフ三浦春美矢野進
04/10桜花賞阪神T1600インターグロリア福永洋一柳田次男
04/17皐月賞中山T2000ハードバージ福永洋一伊藤雄二
04/17小倉大賞典小倉T1800アランフェス伊藤清章伊藤修司
04/24京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800ニッポーキング郷原洋行久保田金造
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200テンポイント鹿戸明小川佐助
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/014歳牝馬特別東京T1800メイワロック大崎昭一山岡寿恵次
05/01京都4歳特別京都T2000スリークルト飯田明弘宇田明彦
05/07タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000ニシヤマチェス池江泰郎浅見国一
05/08NHK杯東京T2000プレストウコウ岡部幸雄加藤朝治郎
05/08京都大障害(春)京都T3260ファンドリナイロ広松孝司須貝彦三
05/15アルゼンチン共和国杯東京T2400アイフル嶋田功仲住芳雄
05/15スワンステークス京都T1600フローカンボーイ今岡正佐藤勇
05/15福島大賞典福島T1800メイジガルボ小迫次男本郷一彦
05/22優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400リニアクイン松田幸春松田由太郎
05/29東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400ラッキールーラ伊藤正徳尾形藤吉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/05東京障害特別(春)東京T3300バローネターフ三浦春美矢野進
06/05宝塚記念阪神T2200トウショウボーイ武邦彦保田隆芳
06/12安田記念東京T1600スカッシュソロン横田吉光古賀嘉蔵
06/12阪急杯阪神T1600センターグッド鹿戸明田所稔
06/19セイユウ記念中山T2000アームシシリアン岡部幸雄鈴木清
06/26日本短波賞中山T1800マルゼンスキー中野渡清一本郷重彦
06/26高松宮杯中京T2000トウショウボーイ武邦彦保田隆芳
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/03日本経済賞中山T2500グリーングラス嶋田功中野隆良
07/10金鯱賞中京T1800マチカネライコー柴田光陽清田十一
07/10札幌記念札幌D2000ランスロット柴田政人高松三太
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/07関屋記念新潟T1600イシノオウカン大崎昭一柴田寛
08/07北九州記念小倉T1800フジリンデン今岡正佐藤勇
08/07北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200ラブリトウショウ小谷内秀夫戸山為夫
08/21アラブ王冠(秋)新潟T2000ミサキシンボル伊藤清章伊藤修司
08/28新潟記念新潟T2000ミトモオー安田富男鴨田次男
08/28小倉記念小倉T2000ベル楠孝志橋田俊三
08/28函館記念函館T2000ヤマブキオー蓑田早人森末之助
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/04函館3歳ステークス函館T1200バンブトンコート伊藤清章伊藤修司
09/11京王杯オータムハンデキャップ東京T1800カシュウチカラ出口明見矢倉玉男
09/11阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3200ファンドリナイロ広松孝司須貝彦三
09/18クイーンステークス東京T2000プリティーアカツキ増沢末夫勝又忠
09/18シュンエイ記念阪神T2000シンサカエオー武邦彦小野留嘉
09/25毎日王冠東京T2000シービークイン吉永正人松山吉三郎
09/25朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000ホクトボーイ久保敏文久保道雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/01デイリー杯3歳ステークス阪神T1200バンブトンコート伊藤清章伊藤修司
10/02セントライト記念東京T2400プレストウコウ郷原洋行加藤朝治郎
10/02神戸新聞杯阪神T2000アイノクレスピン目野哲也土門健司
10/09スプリンターズステークス中山T1200メイワキミコ増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
10/15タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000アームシシリアン福永洋一鈴木清
10/16オールカマー中山T2000トウフクセダン宮田仁大久保末吉
10/16京都大賞典京都T2400テンポイント鹿戸明小川佐助
10/23京成杯3歳ステークス中山T1200タケデン岡部幸雄鴨田次男
10/23京都新聞杯京都T2000プレストウコウ郷原洋行加藤朝治郎
10/23東北記念福島T1800ニッショウダイヤ柴崎勇鈴木清
10/30牝馬東京タイムズ杯中山T1600セーヌスポート大崎昭一稲葉幸夫
10/30京都牝馬特別京都T1600リネンジョオー飯田明弘戌亥信義
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/05京都大障害(秋)京都T3260ファンドリナイロ広松孝司須貝彦三
11/06目黒記念(秋)東京T2500ブルーハンサム蛯名信広佐藤勝美
11/06京都記念(秋)京都T2400ホクトボーイ久保敏文久保道雄
11/13カブトヤマ記念東京T1600アローバンガード柴田政人高松三太
11/13菊花賞京都T3000プレストウコウ郷原洋行加藤朝治郎
11/19東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300バローネターフ三浦春美矢野進
11/20ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー東京T1800グレートセイカン郷原洋行大久保房松
11/20エリザベス女王杯京都T2400インターグロリア福永洋一柳田次男
11/20福島記念福島T2000ディアマンテ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
11/27天皇賞(秋)東京T3200ホクトボーイ久保敏文久保道雄
11/27京阪杯京都T2000シルバーランド福永洋一佐藤勇
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/04クモハタ記念中山T1800アマミプリンス大崎昭一佐藤正二
12/04アラブ大賞典(秋)中京T1800ポットグリン夏村洋一夏村辰男
12/11朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600ギャラントダンサー吉永正人松山康久
12/11阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600バンブトンコート伊藤清章伊藤修司
12/11CBC賞中京T1400リキタイコー飯田明弘服部正利
12/18有馬記念中山T2500テンポイント鹿戸明小川佐助
12/18阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000インターグロリア福永洋一柳田次男
12/18愛知杯中京T2000トウカンタケシバ野川秋良浅野武志
12/24ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600ランスロット柴田政人高松三太
12/25中山大障害(秋)中山T4100バローネターフ三浦春美矢野進
12/25阪神大賞典阪神T3000タニノチェスター久保敏文久保道雄


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP