1975(昭和50)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1975年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/06金杯(東)東京T2000ウエスタンダッシュ伊藤正徳尾形藤吉
01/06金杯(西)京都T2000ハクサンホマレ久保一秋吉永猛
01/12京成杯東京T1600テスコガビー菅原泰夫仲住芳雄
01/12シンザン記念京都T1600エリモジョージ福永洋一大久保正陽
01/19アメリカジョッキークラブカップ東京T2400ストロングエイト中島啓之奥平真治
01/19日本経済新春杯京都T2400イーストリバー北橋修二松元正雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/02東京新聞杯東京T2000フジノパーシア大崎昭一柴田寛
02/02中日新聞杯中京T1800サンポウ安田富男加藤朝治郎
02/09東京4歳ステークス東京T1800カブラヤオー菅野澄男茂木為二郎
02/09京都記念(春)京都T2400タニノチカラ田島日出雄島崎宏
02/09きさらぎ賞中京T1800スリーフラム稲部和久諏訪佐市
02/16目黒記念(春)東京T2500カーネルシンボリ野平祐二野平富久
02/23クイーンカップ中山D1700ヨネミノル蛯沢誠治成宮明光
02/23アラブ大賞典(春)中京D1700ヤマサンツバメ境直行清田十一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01弥生賞中山T1800カブラヤオー菅原泰夫茂木為二郎
03/01阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3200スズカクイン出口隆義諏訪佐市
03/02毎日杯阪神T2000フサトロキノー目野哲也土門健司
03/02中京記念中京T2000ナオキ佐々木昭次田中康三
03/09中山記念中山T1800ヒカルジンデン柴田政人高松三太
03/09サンケイ大阪杯阪神T2000スカイリーダ高橋成忠佐藤勇
03/16阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1200テスコガビー菅原泰夫仲住芳雄
03/23スプリングステークス中山T1800ロングホーク柴田政人松田由太郎
03/30ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200ヒカルジンデン柴田政人高松三太
03/30鳴尾記念阪神T2400ナオキ佐々木昭次田中康三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/05アラブ王冠(春)中山T2000エンザンオー田村正光藤本晋
04/06中山大障害(春)中山T4100グランドマーチス寺井千万基伊藤修司
04/06桜花賞阪神T1600テスコガビー菅原泰夫仲住芳雄
04/13皐月賞中山T2000カブラヤオー菅原泰夫茂木為二郎
04/13マイラーズカップ阪神T1600キタノカチドキ田島信行服部正利
04/13小倉大賞典小倉T1800ロッコーイチ河内洋服部正利
04/20京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800キクノオー横山富雄山岡寿恵次
04/274歳牝馬特別東京T1800トウホーパール小島太仲住芳雄
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200イチフジイサミ郷原洋行松永光雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000キーミサキ久保敏文久保道雄
05/04NHK杯東京T2000カブラヤオー菅原泰夫茂木為二郎
05/04京都大障害(春)京都T3260グランドマーチス寺井千万基伊藤修司
05/04京都4歳特別京都T2000メイセイヒカリ清水英次玉谷敬治
05/11アルゼンチン共和国杯東京T2400キクノオー横山富雄山岡寿恵次
05/11スワンステークス京都T1600イットー簗田善則田中好雄
05/11福島大賞典福島T1800ホリマロニエ谷原義明本郷重彦
05/18優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400テスコガビー菅原泰夫仲住芳雄
05/25東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400カブラヤオー菅原泰夫茂木為二郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/01東京障害特別(春)東京T3300サクラオンリー平井雄二久保田彦之
06/01宝塚記念阪神T2200ナオキ佐々木昭次田中康三
06/08安田記念東京T1600サクライワイ小島太高木良三
06/08阪急杯阪神T1600シルバーネロ福永洋一武田文吾
06/15セイユウ記念中山T2000トクノハルオー柴田政人石栗龍雄
06/22日本短波賞中山T1800ハクチカツ小島太稲葉幸夫
06/22高松宮杯中京T2000イットー簗田善則田中好雄
06/29日本経済賞中山T2500ホワイトフォンテン高橋司大久保勝之
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/13金鯱賞中京T1800スズカハード飯田明弘小林稔
07/13札幌記念札幌D2000ツキサムホマレ福永洋一元石正雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/03関屋記念新潟T1600ファイブワン津田昭野平富久
08/03北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200カミイチ南井克巳工藤嘉見
08/10北九州記念小倉T1800フミノヒカリ目野哲也土門健司
08/17アラブ王冠(秋)新潟T2000ハマセイユウ白石一典浅野武志
08/24新潟記念新潟T2000ハセマサル安田富男佐藤勝美
08/24函館記念函館T2000ツキサムホマレ横山富雄元石正雄
08/31小倉記念小倉T2000ロッコーイチ武邦彦服部正利
08/31函館3歳ステークス函館T1200イナリニウドー郷原洋行鴨田次男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/07京王杯オータムハンデキャップ中山T1800ナスノチグサ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
09/14阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3200シーロード広松孝司高橋直
09/14クイーンステークス中山T2000アンセルモ坂井千明諏訪富三
09/20シュンエイ記念阪神T2000コウケンジ安田隆行星川薫
09/21毎日王冠中山T2000ホワイトフォンテン蛯名信広大久保勝之
09/21朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000ロングホーク武邦彦松田由太郎
09/27スプリンターズステークス中山T1200サクライワイ小島太高木良三
09/27デイリー杯3歳ステークス阪神T1200キタノカイウン福永洋一小野留嘉
09/28セントライト記念中山T2200イシノアラシ加賀武見浅野武志
09/28神戸新聞杯阪神T2000トウフクホープ稲部和久諏訪真
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/05東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300メジロナゴヤ山田展裕大久保末吉
10/12オールカマー東京T2000キクノオー横山富雄山岡寿恵次
10/12京都大賞典京都T2400イシノマサル加賀武見浅野武志
10/19京成杯3歳ステークス東京T1200フェアスポート嶋田潤藤本冨良
10/19京都新聞杯京都T2000コクサイプリンス井高淳一稗田敏男
10/19七夕賞福島T1800ノボルトウコウ安田富男加藤朝治郎
10/25タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000ヤマサンツバメ境直行清田十一
10/26牝馬東京タイムズ杯東京T1600アンセルモ坂井千明諏訪富三
10/26京都牝馬特別京都T2000カバリダナー岡部幸雄佐藤勝美
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01京都大障害(秋)京都T3260グランドマーチス寺井千万基伊藤修司
11/02目黒記念(秋)東京T2500キクノオー横山富雄山岡寿恵次
11/02京都記念(秋)京都T2400メジロジゾウ池江泰郎浅見国一
11/09カブトヤマ記念東京T1600メジロフクシマ岩崎善四郎大久保良雄
11/09菊花賞京都T3000コクサイプリンス中島啓之稗田敏男
11/16ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー東京T1800ヤマブキオー小林常泰森末之助
11/16ビクトリアカップ京都T2400ヒダロマン武田悟夏村辰男
11/23天皇賞(秋)東京T3200フジノパーシア大崎昭一柴田寛
11/23京阪杯京都T2000エリモカンセイ目黒正徳大根田裕也
11/23福島記念福島T2000ツアールターフ小島太高木良三
11/30クモハタ記念中山T1800ハーバーヤング岡部幸雄稲葉秀男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/07朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600ボールドシンボリ柴田政人高松三太
12/07阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600テンポイント鹿戸明小川佐助
12/07CBC賞中京T1400オーラミハル柴田政見山本正司
12/14有馬記念中山T2500イシノアラシ加賀武見浅野武志
12/14阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000グリーンファイト吉岡八郎坂口正二
12/14アラブ大賞典(秋)中京T1800トクノハルオー小林常泰石栗龍雄
12/20ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600トウショウロック加賀武見阿部正太郎
12/21中山大障害(秋)中山T4100グランドマーチス法理弘伊藤修司
12/21阪神大賞典阪神T3000ロングホーク久保敏文松田由太郎
12/21愛知杯中京T2000イナボレス矢野一博大久保末吉


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP