1974(昭和49)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1974年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/06金杯(東)東京T2000イナボレス宮田仁大久保末吉
01/06金杯(西)京都T2000ナオキ佐々木昭次田中康三
01/13京成杯東京T1600ウエスタンダッシュ伊藤正徳尾形藤吉
01/13シンザン記念京都T1600ナニワライト清水英次荻野光男
01/20アメリカジョッキークラブカップ東京T2400タケホープ小島太稲葉幸夫
01/20日本経済新春杯京都T2400ホウシュウエイト武邦彦日迫清
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/03東京新聞杯東京T2000ユウシオ郷原洋行菊池一雄
02/03中日新聞杯中京T1800グットキラメキ福永甲内藤繁春
02/10東京4歳ステークス東京T1800カーネルシンボリ野平祐二野平省三
02/10きさらぎ賞中京T1800キタノカチドキ武邦彦服部正利
02/11京都記念(春)京都T2400スカイリーダ高橋成忠佐藤勇
02/17目黒記念(春)東京T2500ヒロクニ加賀武見西塚十勝
02/24クイーンカップ中山T1600レスターホース郷原洋行久保田金造
02/24阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3300ケイキット日高三代喜浅見国一
02/24アラブ大賞典(春)中京T1800オーギフォード坂本恒三田中朋次郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/03弥生賞中山T1800カーネルシンボリ野平祐二野平省三
03/03毎日杯阪神T2000エリモマーチス大久保光康大久保正陽
03/03中京記念中京T2000ヤマブキオー蓑田早人森末之助
03/10中山記念中山T1800ハイセイコー増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
03/10サンケイ大阪杯阪神T2000キヨノサカエ福永洋一武田文吾
03/17阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1400エビスオール柴田政見内藤潔
03/24スプリングステークス中山T1800キタノカチドキ武邦彦服部正利
03/31ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200ゴールドロック柴田政人稗田敏男
03/31鳴尾記念阪神T2400ストロングエイト中島啓之奥平真治
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/07アラブ王冠(春)中山T2000ヨシゼン柴田政人稗田善彦
04/07中山大障害(春)中山T4100グランドマーチス寺井千万基伊藤修司
04/07桜花賞阪神T1600タカエノカオリ武邦彦佐々木猛
04/14小倉大賞典小倉T1800ノボルトウコウ安田富男加藤朝治郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03NHK杯東京T2000ナスノカゲ嶋田功稲葉秀男
05/03皐月賞東京T2000キタノカチドキ武邦彦服部正利
05/04京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800タケクマヒカル矢野照正中村広
05/044歳牝馬特別東京T1800キャッシュボア郷原洋行田村駿仁
05/04マイラーズカップ京都T1600マチカネハチロー福永洋一清田十一
05/05京都大障害(春)京都T3260ニホンピロファイト広松孝司小川佐助
05/05京都4歳特別京都T2000ミカファスト梅内忍梅内慶蔵
05/05天皇賞(春)京都T3200タケホープ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
05/12アルゼンチンジョッキークラブカップ東京T2400トーヨーアサヒ小島太古山良司
05/12タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000シロタマツバキ武永祥武平三
05/12関屋記念新潟T1800ノボルトウコウ安田富男加藤朝治郎
05/19優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400トウコウエルザ嶋田功仲住達弥
05/19スワンステークス京都T1600フジノタカワシ飯田明弘中村好夫
05/26東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400コーネルランサー中島啓之勝又忠
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/02東京障害特別(春)東京T3300カシハタ星野忍中村広
06/02宝塚記念京都T2200ハイセイコー増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
06/09安田記念東京T1600キョウエイグリーン東信二境勝太郎
06/09阪急杯京都T1600ケイリュウシンゲキ上野清章伊藤修司
06/16セイユウ記念中山T2000スカイシーダー柴田政見柴田不二男
06/23日本短波賞中山T1800スルガスンプジョウ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
06/23高松宮杯中京T2000ハイセイコー増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
06/30日本経済賞中山T2500タケクマヒカル矢野照正中村広
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/07金鯱賞中京T1800ホウシュウミサイル武田悟夏村辰男
07/14札幌記念札幌D2000エリモマーチス松田幸春大久保正陽
07/28北九州記念小倉T1800ロッコーイチ武邦彦服部正利
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/04七夕賞新潟T1800ムツミバロン蛯沢誠治佐藤勝美
08/04北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200プロスパラス田村正光梶与四松
08/11アラブ王冠(秋)新潟T2000ハマセイユウ野川秋良浅野武志
08/25新潟記念新潟T2000ナスノチグサ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
08/25小倉記念小倉T2000ホウシュウミサイル武田悟夏村辰男
08/25函館記念函館T2000ツキサムホマレ横山富雄元石正雄
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01函館3歳ステークス函館T1200ホシバージ簗田善則増本勇
09/08京王杯オータムハンデキャップ東京T1800スガノホマレ野平祐二秋山史郎
09/15クイーンステークス東京T2000トウコウエルザ嶋田功仲住達弥
09/15朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000スリーヨーク稲部和久諏訪佐市
09/22毎日王冠東京T2000タケクマヒカル矢野照正中村広
09/22シュンエイ記念阪神T2000コーリュウシンゲキ武邦彦小野留嘉
09/22阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3200フジチャイナ佐山優斉藤義美
09/29セントライト記念東京T2200スルガスンプジョウ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
09/29デイリー杯3歳ステークス阪神T1200ニルキング田之上幸男田之上勲
09/29神戸新聞杯阪神T2000キタノカチドキ武邦彦服部正利
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/06スプリンターズステークス中山T1200サクライワイ小島太高木良三
10/13オールカマー中山T2000イチフジイサミ郷原洋行松永光雄
10/13京都大賞典京都T2400タニノチカラ田島日出雄島崎宏
10/20京成杯3歳ステークス中山T1200テスコガビー菅原泰夫仲住芳雄
10/20京都新聞杯京都T2000キタノカチドキ武邦彦服部正利
10/27タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000スカイシーダー柴田政見柴田不二男
10/27牝馬東京タイムズ杯中山T1600カミノチドリ増沢末夫高橋英夫
10/27京都牝馬特別京都T2000アイテイシロー柴田政人久保田金造
10/27福島大賞典福島T1800ラウンドフアーザー吉沢宗一稲葉幸夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03目黒記念(秋)東京T2500イナボレス矢野一博大久保末吉
11/03京都大障害(秋)京都T3260グランドマーチス寺井千万基伊藤修司
11/03京都記念(秋)京都T2400スカイリーダ高橋成忠佐藤勇
11/10カブトヤマ記念東京T1600アイアンハート池上昌弘保田隆芳
11/10菊花賞京都T3000キタノカチドキ武邦彦服部正利
11/17ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー東京T1800ザオーリュウジン郷原洋行田中朋次郎
11/17ビクトリアカップ京都T2400トウコウエルザ嶋田功仲住達弥
11/23東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300ヒロサンダー山田展裕久保田彦之
11/24天皇賞(秋)東京T3200カミノテシオ加賀武見高橋英夫
11/24京阪杯京都T2000イーストリバー北橋修二松元正雄
11/24福島記念福島T2000ノボルトウコウ徳吉一己加藤朝治郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01クモハタ記念中山T1800スルガスンプジョウ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
12/08朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600マツフジエース増田久山岡寿恵次
12/08阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600ライジン須貝四郎橋田俊三
12/08CBC賞中京T1400ケイスパーコ池江泰郎浅見国一
12/15有馬記念中山T2500タニノチカラ田島日出雄島崎宏
12/15阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000ラッキーオイチ久保一秋吉永猛
12/15アラブ大賞典(秋)中京T1800アイズムサシ徳吉一己仲住達弥
12/22中山大障害(秋)中山T4100グランドマーチス寺井千万基伊藤修司
12/22ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600エクセルラナー嶋田潤藤本冨良
12/22阪神大賞典阪神T3000クリオンワード安田伊佐夫栗田勝
12/22愛知杯中京T2000シルバーランド高橋成忠佐藤勇


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP