1973(昭和48)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1973年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/07金杯(東)東京T2000クリイワイ郷原洋行大久保勝之
01/07金杯(西)京都T2000ユーモンド福永洋一武田文吾
01/14京成杯東京T1600カミノテシオ加賀武見高橋英夫
01/14シンザン記念京都T1600ディクタボーイ柴田政見布施正
01/21アメリカジョッキークラブカップ東京T2400オンワードガイ蓑田早人森末之助
01/21日本経済新春杯京都T2400ユーモンド福永洋一武田文吾
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/04東京新聞杯東京T2000スガノホマレ野平祐二秋山史郎
02/04中日新聞杯中京T1800キョウエイアタック南井克巳石栗龍雄
02/11東京4歳ステークス東京T1800スピードリッチ岡部幸雄松永光雄
02/11京都記念(春)京都T2400ハマノパレード田島良保坂口正二
02/11きさらぎ賞中京T1800クリオンワード安田伊佐夫栗田勝
02/18目黒記念(春)東京T2500オンワードガイ蓑田早人森末之助
02/25クイーンカップ中山T1600キクノツバメ郷原洋行土田順三
02/25阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3300ホウシュウアンダー内田国夫夏村辰男
02/25アラブ大賞典(春)中京T1800ミツノセカイ南井克巳曽場広作
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/04弥生賞中山T1800ハイセイコー増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
03/04毎日杯阪神T2000ホウシュウエイト中野勝也日迫清
03/04中京記念中京T2000ナオキ佐々木昭次田中康三
03/11中山記念中山T1800ジンデン柴田政人高松三太
03/11サンケイ大阪杯阪神T2000ニホンピロムーテー武邦彦服部正利
03/18阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1400ニットウチドリ横山富雄八木沢勝美
03/25スプリングステークス中山T1800ハイセイコー増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/01アラブ王冠(春)中山T2000アイズムサシ加賀武見仲住達弥
04/01ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200トーヨーアサヒ小島太古山良司
04/01鳴尾記念阪神T2400シンザンミサキ久保敏文久保道雄
04/08中山大障害(春)中山T4100ナスノヒエン金井国男稲葉秀男
04/08桜花賞阪神T1600ニットウチドリ横山富雄八木沢勝美
04/15皐月賞中山T2000ハイセイコー増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
04/15マイラーズカップ阪神T1600タイテエム須貝彦三橋田俊三
04/15小倉大賞典小倉T1800シバタケ高崎詠三郎橋本正晴
04/22京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800インターブレイン野平祐二野平省三
04/294歳牝馬特別東京T1800レデースポート小島太稲葉幸夫
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200タイテエム須貝彦三橋田俊三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/05タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000プリムラクイン西浦勝一土門健司
05/06NHK杯東京T2000ハイセイコー増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
05/06京都4歳特別京都T2000アイアン西浦勝一柳田次男
05/13アルゼンチンジョッキークラブカップ東京T2400クリイワイ柴田政人大久保勝之
05/13京都大障害(春)京都T3260ブルーホワイト押田年郎坂口正二
05/13スワンステークス京都T1600フセノスズラン野村彰彦中村覚之助
05/13福島大賞典福島T1800タクマオー蛯沢誠治成宮明光
05/20優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400ナスノチグサ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
05/27東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400タケホープ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/03読売カップ(春)東京T2000ハマノカゲ増沢末夫坂口正二
06/03宝塚記念阪神T2200ハマノパレード田島良保坂口正二
06/10東京障害特別(春)東京T3300キタイシオー星野忍坂本栄三郎
06/10安田記念東京T1600ハクホオショウ伊藤正徳尾形藤吉
06/10阪急杯阪神T1600サカエカホー湯浅三郎加藤清一
06/24日本短波賞中山T1800イチフジイサミ郷原洋行松永光雄
06/24高松宮杯中京T2000タケデンバード蓑田早人稲葉秀男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/01日本経済賞中山T2500トーヨーアサヒ増沢末夫古山良司
07/08金鯱賞中京T1800サカエカホー湯浅三郎加藤清一
07/22札幌記念札幌D2000ハクホオショウ池上昌弘尾形藤吉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/05アラブ王冠(秋)新潟T2000シロタマツバキ武永祥武平三
08/05北九州記念小倉T1800ナルタキエース四位満教服部正利
08/12七夕賞福島T1800サンヨウコウ堀井雅広宮沢今朝太郎
08/19北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200カーネルシンボリ西野桂野平省三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/02毎日王冠福島T2000タクマオー蛯沢誠治成宮明光
09/02小倉記念小倉T2000マツカオリ須貝四郎橋田俊三
09/09函館記念函館T2000エリモカップ松田幸春大久保正陽
09/15クイーンステークス中山T2000ヒダコガネ沢峰次松山吉三郎
09/16京王杯オータムハンデキャップ中山T1800ラファール中島啓之奥平真治
09/16函館3歳ステークス函館T1200サクライワイ小島太高木良三
09/23朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000タニノチカラ田島日出雄島崎宏
09/30セントライト記念中山T2200ヌアージターフ白石一典橋本輝雄
09/30スプリンターズステークス中山T1200キョウエイグリーン東信二境勝太郎
09/30神戸新聞杯阪神T2000ホウシュウリッチ松田博資上田武司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/07京成杯3歳ステークス中山T1200カーネルシンボリ西野桂野平省三
10/07阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3300カネロンド上野清章内藤繁春
10/07デイリー杯3歳ステークス阪神T1400キタノカチドキ武邦彦服部正利
10/07福島記念福島T2000オカザキジョウ菅原泰夫茂木為二郎
10/10読売カップ(秋)京都T2000エキプレス菅原泰夫茂木為二郎
10/14オールカマー東京T2000ハクホオショウ池上昌弘尾形藤吉
10/14ハリウッドターフクラブ賞京都T2400タニノチカラ田島日出雄島崎宏
10/21京都新聞杯京都T2000トーヨーチカラ田島良保斎藤義美
10/28牝馬東京タイムズ杯東京T1600リンネルンド作田誠二見上恒芳
10/28京都牝馬特別京都T2000レデースポート武邦彦稲葉幸夫
10/28関屋記念新潟T1800サンヨウコウ古賀一隆宮沢今朝太郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03京都大障害(秋)京都T3260ブゼンサカエ西谷達男上田武司
11/04目黒記念(秋)東京T2500ベルワイド加賀武見阿部正太郎
11/04京都記念(秋)京都T2400メジロスイセイ梅内忍梅内慶蔵
11/04タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000ロックーン戌亥信昭戌亥信義
11/11カブトヤマ記念東京T2000ブルスイショー横山富雄久保田金造
11/11菊花賞京都T3000タケホープ武邦彦稲葉幸夫
11/18ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー東京T1800ユウシオ郷原洋行菊池一雄
11/18ビクトリアカップ京都T2400ニットウチドリ横山富雄八木沢勝美
11/18新潟記念新潟T2000ヤマテスコ蛯沢誠治成宮明光
11/23東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300トキ山田則弘土田順三
11/23京阪杯京都T2000シバタケ高崎詠三郎橋本正晴
11/25天皇賞(秋)東京T3200タニノチカラ田島日出雄島崎宏
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/02クモハタ記念中山T1800ブルスイショー郷原洋行久保田金造
12/02愛知杯中京T2000シルバーランド高橋成忠佐藤勇
12/09朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600ミホランザン柴田政人高松三太
12/09阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600キタノカチドキ武邦彦服部正利
12/09アラブ大賞典(秋)中京T1800ハマノカゲ吉岡八郎坂口正二
12/16有馬記念中山T2500ストロングエイト中島啓之奥平真治
12/16阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000ケイリュウシンゲキ吉永良人伊藤修司
12/16CBC賞中京T1400レイクファイア押田年郎坂口正二
12/23中山大障害(秋)中山T4100クリユタカ法理弘阿部正太郎
12/23ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600トーヨーアサヒ増沢末夫古山良司
12/23阪神大賞典阪神T3100ディクタボーイ高橋成忠布施正


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP