1971(昭和46)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1971年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/05金杯(東)東京D2100コウジョウ吉永正人松山吉三郎
01/15京成杯東京T1600ヤシマライデン伊藤正徳尾形藤吉
01/15金杯(西)京都T2000ケイタカシ池江泰郎浅見国一
01/17アメリカジョッキークラブカップ東京T2500アカネテンリュウ丸目敏栄橋本輝雄
01/17日本経済新春杯京都T2400コンチネンタル津田昭野平富久
01/24東京障害特別(春)東京T3300メリーダンサー法理弘鈴木勝太郎
01/24シンザン記念京都T1600フイドール松本善登武田文吾
01/31東京新聞杯東京T2000トレンタム坪井正美二本柳俊夫
01/31スワンステークス京都T1600フアストバンブー山本正司伊藤修司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/07東京4歳ステークス東京T1800ヤシマライデン伊藤正徳尾形藤吉
02/07中日新聞杯中京T1800シャダイセンター沢峰次松山吉三郎
02/14京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京D1700タマミ増沢末夫坂本栄三郎
02/14京都大障害(春)京都T3300スマノタカラ武田博内藤繁春
02/21クイーンカップ中山T1600ヤマアズマ徳吉一己森末之助
02/21京都記念(春)京都T2400コンチネンタル津田昭野平富久
02/21きさらぎ賞中京T1800ヒカルイマイ田島良保谷八郎
02/28アラブ大賞典(春)中京T1800ヒラハッコウ簗田善則曽場広作
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/07目黒記念(春)中山T2500メジロムサシ横山富雄大久保末吉
03/07中京記念中京D1700ダイホウゲツ小林常泰山岡寿恵次
03/14弥生賞中山T1800メジロゲッコウ郷原洋行大久保末吉
03/14毎日杯阪神T1900ニホンピロムーテー簗田善則服部正利
03/21アラブ王冠(春)中山T2200ハシイワオーザ横田吉光中野吉太郎
03/21阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3300ダイゴハマイサミ鶴留明雄戸山為夫
03/21鳴尾記念阪神T2400タマホープ清水久雄増本勇
03/28ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200スピーデーワンダー岡部幸雄富田六郎
03/28阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1400エリモジェニー新田幸春大久保亀治
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/11スプリングステークス中山T1800メジロゲッコウ郷原洋行大久保末吉
04/11マイラーズカップ阪神T1600トウメイ清水英次坂田正行
04/11小倉大賞典小倉T1800ビーティーエイト四位満教柳田次男
04/18中山記念中山T1800ヒダプレジンデント吉永正人松山吉三郎
04/18桜花賞阪神T1600ナスノカオリ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
04/25タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000リキショウ丸目敏栄石栗龍雄
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200メジロムサシ横山富雄大久保末吉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/02皐月賞中山T2000ヒカルイマイ田島良保谷八郎
05/02京都4歳特別京都T2000シバクサ高崎詠三郎橋本正晴
05/05中山大障害(春)中山T4200ナスノセイラン金井国男稲葉秀男
05/09アルゼンチンジョッキークラブカップ中山T2500メジロアサマ池上昌弘保田隆芳
05/16読売カップ(春)東京T2000タツノヒカリ佐藤政男西塚十勝
05/164歳牝馬特別東京T1800ナスノカオリ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
05/16サンケイ大阪杯阪神T1900ケイタカシ池江泰郎浅見国一
05/23NHK杯東京T2000ヒカルイマイ田島良保谷八郎
05/30日本経済賞東京T2500マキノホープ野平祐二田中和夫
05/30宝塚記念阪神T2200メジロムサシ横山富雄大久保末吉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/06優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400カネヒムロ岡部幸雄成宮明光
06/06阪急杯阪神T1900トウメイ清水英次坂田正行
06/13東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400ヒカルイマイ田島良保谷八郎
06/20安田記念東京T1600ハーバーゲイム野平祐二野平省三
06/27高松宮杯中京T2000シュンサクオー飯田明弘小林稔
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/04日本短波賞東京T1800ミネラルシンボリ野平祐二野平省三
07/04アラブ大賞典(秋)中京T1800タカラダケ高尾武士田中良平
07/11金鯱賞中京T1800スインホウシュウ安藤正敏上田三千夫
07/18関屋記念新潟T1800トウショウピット菅原泰夫茂木為二郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/01函館記念函館T2000メジロムサシ横山富雄大久保末吉
08/08北九州記念小倉T1800オカヘレン奈良忠広池田三郎
08/15新潟記念新潟T2000トキノシンオー小島太高木良三
08/29京王杯オータムハンデキャップ中山T1800パールトン増沢末夫鈴木勝太郎
08/29函館3歳ステークス函館T1200トモエオー郷原洋行大久保房松
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/05小倉記念小倉T2000カーチス四位満教柳田次男
09/12毎日王冠中山T2000トキノシンオー小島太高木良三
09/19クイーンステークス中山T2000ポピーオンワード大和田稔二本柳俊夫
09/19読売カップ(秋)京都T2000タツノヒカリ佐々木昭次西塚十勝
09/19札幌記念札幌D2000アポスピード郷原洋行大久保房松
09/26スプリンターズステークス中山T1200ケンサチオー藤本勝彦藤本冨良
09/26朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000ケイサンタ安田伊佐夫浅見国一
09/26北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200トモエオー郷原洋行大久保房松
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/03セントライト記念中山T2200ベルワイド加賀武見阿部正太郎
10/03神戸杯阪神T1900ニホンピロムーテー福永洋一服部正利
10/03七夕賞福島T1800ジョセツ岡部幸雄鈴木清
10/10京成杯3歳ステークス中山T1200トクザクラ田村正光梶与四松
10/10阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3300インターヒカリ須貝四郎工藤嘉見
10/10デイリー杯3歳ステークス阪神T1400フクリュウヒカリ鹿戸明小川佐助
10/17オールカマー東京T2000キクノハッピー波多野浩久山岡寿恵次
10/17タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000クインメグミ鹿戸明田所秀雄
10/17ハリウッドターフクラブ賞京都T2400メジロアサマ池上昌弘保田隆芳
10/24京都新聞杯京都T2000ニホンピロムーテー福永洋一服部正利
10/24福島大賞典福島T1800ジョセツ岡部幸雄鈴木清
10/31牝馬東京タイムズ杯東京T1600トウメイ清水英次坂田正行
10/31京都牝馬特別京都T2000ヤマニビーナス福永甲諏訪佐市
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03京都大障害(秋)京都T3260インターヒカリ須貝四郎工藤嘉見
11/07目黒記念(秋)東京T2500アカネテンリュウ野平祐二橋本輝雄
11/07京阪杯京都T1900タイセフト高橋成忠二分久男
11/14カブトヤマ記念東京T2000カツタイコウ郷原洋行柄崎義信
11/14菊花賞京都T3000ニホンピロムーテー福永洋一服部正利
11/14アラブ王冠(秋)福島T2000ムツミマサル伊藤正徳高木良三
11/21ダービー卿チャレンジトロフィー東京T1800ジョセツ加賀武見鈴木清
11/21ビクトリアカップ京都T2400タイヨウコトブキ高橋隆大久保石松
11/21福島記念福島T2000ダッシュリュー矢野照正阿部正太郎
11/23東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300アラートターフ鹿野八郎本郷重彦
11/28天皇賞(秋)東京T3200トウメイ清水英次坂田正行
11/28京都記念(秋)京都T2400キームスビィミー小野幸治小林稔
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/05クモハタ記念中山T1800トウショウピット増沢末夫茂木為二郎
12/05CBC賞中京T1400エリモシルバー新田幸春大久保亀治
12/12朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600トクザクラ田村正光梶与四松
12/12阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600ヒデハヤテ福永洋一伊藤修司
12/19有馬記念中山T2500トウメイ清水英次坂田正行
12/19阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000タイヨウコトブキ高橋隆大久保石松
12/19愛知杯中京T2000スリービート稲部和久諏訪佐市
12/26中山大障害(秋)開催中止
12/26ステイヤーズステークス開催中止
12/26阪神大賞典阪神T3100スインホウシュウ安藤正敏上田三千夫


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP