1968(昭和43)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1968年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/03金杯(東)中山T2000オンワードヒル牧野三雄中村広
01/03金杯(西)京都T2000アトラス武邦彦戸山為夫
01/14京成杯中山T1600ライトワールド樋口弘三井末太郎
01/15シンザン記念京都T1600ヒカリオー領家政蔵田中好雄
01/21アメリカジョッキークラブカップ中山T2500ニウオンワード森安重勝尾形藤吉
01/21日本経済新春杯京都T2400リユウフアーロス宮本悳橋本正晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/11東京新聞杯中山T2200オンワードヒル牧野三雄中村広
02/11中京記念中京D2000サトヒカル武邦彦大久保亀治
02/18きさらぎ賞中京D1700マーチス武邦彦伊藤修司
02/18東京4歳ステークス中山D1700タケシバオー中野渡清一三井末太郎
02/25京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ中山T1800メジロシンゲン町田精生大久保末吉
02/25スワンステークス京都T1800リユウフアーロス宮本悳橋本正晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/03クイーンカップ中山T1800ブラツクバトー伊藤栄中村広
03/03中日新聞杯中京D1800トミマサ野村彰彦久保道雄
03/10目黒記念(春)中山T2500ダイパレード小島太柄崎義信
03/17弥生賞中山T1600アサカオー加賀武見中村広
03/17京都記念(春)京都T2200ニホンピローホマレ宮本悳田所秀雄
03/17アラブ大賞典(春)中京D1800ハツホマレ清水出美庄野穂積
03/24阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1400フアインローズ簗田善則坪重兵衛
03/31ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200オノデンオー沢峰次松山吉三郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/07中山大障害(春)中山T4200フジノホマレ横山富雄橋本輝雄
04/07日本短波賞中山T1800アサカオー加賀武見中村広
04/07サンケイ大阪杯阪神T1900ヤマピツト池江泰郎浅見国一
04/14桜花賞阪神T1600コウユウ清水出美星川泉士
04/21中山記念中山T1800シエスキイ郷原洋行大久保房松
04/21小倉大賞典小倉T1800アトラス武邦彦戸山為夫
04/28スプリングステークス中山T1800マーチス保田隆芳伊藤修司
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200ヒカルタカイ野平祐二藤本冨良
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03スプリンターズステークス中山T1200スズハヤテ増田久佐藤正二
05/03京都大障害(春)京都T3300タイシユウ武田悟上田武司
05/05ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600ニウオンワード森安重勝尾形藤吉
05/05京都4歳特別京都T2000タマノオー武邦彦土門健司
05/12アラブ王冠(春)中山T2200ヒロオーカブト矢野一博大久保末吉
05/12タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000トツゲキ高橋成忠清水茂次
05/19皐月賞中山T2000マーチス保田隆芳伊藤修司
05/26日本経済賞中山T2500ヒシヤクシン小野定夫稗田敏男
05/26宝塚記念阪神T2200ヒカルタカイ野平祐二藤本冨良
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/02毎日杯阪神T2000ダテホーライ宇田明彦星川泉士
06/094歳牝馬特別中山T1800ハードウエイ小島太柄崎義信
06/16NHK杯東京T2000マーチス保田隆芳伊藤修司
06/16鳴尾記念阪神T2400ヤマピツト池江泰郎浅見国一
06/23読売カップ(春)東京T2000ビツグスリー坂田正行坂口正二
06/23東京障害特別(春)東京T3300リツシユン星野信幸橋本輝雄
06/23阪神障害ステークス(春)阪神T3300デヤレスト榎屋忍伊藤雄二
06/30安田記念東京T1600シエスキイ郷原洋行大久保房松
06/30優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400ルピナス中野渡清一茂木為二郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/07東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400タニノハローモア宮本悳戸山為夫
07/07阪急杯阪神T1900アポオンワード松本善登武田文吾
07/14福島大賞典福島T2000ダーリングヒメ古山良司山岡寿恵次
07/21中京大賞典中京D2000ミドリエース池江泰郎長浜彦三郎
07/28七夕賞福島T1800ダーリングヒメ古山良司山岡寿恵次
07/28アラブ大賞典(秋)中京D1800クモムラサキ田島日出雄二分久男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/04金鯱賞中京D1800ローエングリン栗田勝武田文吾
08/04函館記念函館T2000リユウズキ加賀武見矢倉玉男
08/11福島記念福島T2000ハクセンショウ増沢末夫尾形藤吉
08/25小倉記念小倉T2000ペロバツク田島良保谷八郎
08/25札幌記念札幌D2000マーチス古賀敏文伊藤修司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/01京王杯オータムハンデキャップ東京T1800スイートフラツグ野平祐二野平省三
09/15毎日王冠東京T2000シエスキイ郷原洋行大久保房松
09/15北九州記念小倉T2000ヒロダイコク武田悟夏村辰男
09/15北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200ブルボン松本善登武田文吾
09/29オールカマー東京T2000スイートフラッグ野平祐二野平省三
09/29神戸杯阪神T1800ダイイチオー武邦彦高橋直三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/06セントライト記念東京T2200アサカオー加賀武見中村広
10/06朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000タニノハローモア宮本悳戸山為夫
10/10デイリー杯3歳ステークス阪神T1400ファインハピー簗田善則坪重兵衛
10/13アルゼンチンジョッキークラブカップ東京T3200スピードシンボリ野平祐二野平省三
10/13タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000ホウシュウヒカリ小原伊佐美坂口正二
10/20京成杯3歳ステークス東京T1400ショウゲッコウ佐藤征助田中朋次郎
10/20ハリウッドターフクラブ賞京都T2400マーチス久保敏文伊藤修司
10/20関屋記念新潟T2000スズハヤテ池之上豊佐藤正二
10/27クイーンステークス東京T2000ハードウエイ小島太柄崎義信
10/27京都杯京都T2000タニノハローモア宮本悳戸山為夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03目黒記念(秋)東京T2500メジロタイヨウ徳吉一己八木沢勝美
11/03京都大障害(秋)京都T3300ジュンブライド藤岡範士清水茂次
11/10カブトヤマ記念東京T2000クリアヤメ郷原洋行大久保房松
11/10京阪杯京都T1800ヒロダイコク武田悟夏村辰男
11/10新潟記念新潟T2000ハクセンショウ増沢末夫尾形藤吉
11/17アラブ王冠(秋)東京T2300ハシイワ郷原洋行中野吉太郎
11/17菊花賞京都T3000アサカオー加賀武見中村広
11/23天皇賞(秋)東京T3200ニットエイト森安弘明矢倉玉男
11/24東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300フリートターフ伊藤正徳尾形藤吉
11/24京都牝馬特別京都T1600ヒロダイコク武田悟夏村辰男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/01牝馬東京タイムズ杯東京T1600ハクセツ岡部幸雄高橋英夫
12/01京都記念(秋)京都T2200シバフジ四位満教浅見国一
12/01CBC賞中京D1800ミドリエース野村彰彦長浜彦三郎
12/08クモハタ記念中山T1800アマノガワ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
12/08読売カップ(秋)阪神T2000ビッグスリー坂田正行坂口正二
12/09中山大障害(秋)中山T4200タジマオーザ津田昭佐藤勝美
12/15朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600ミノル保田隆芳尾形藤吉
12/15阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600リキエイカン高橋成忠柏谷富衛
12/15愛知杯中京開催中止
12/22有馬記念中山T2500リュウズキ森安弘明矢倉玉男
12/22阪神障害ステークス(秋)阪神T3300ビックマーチ領家政蔵田中良平
12/22阪神牝馬特別阪神T2000ファインローズ簗田善則坪重兵衛
12/29阪神大賞典阪神T3100ムオー大根田裕也梅内慶蔵


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP