1967(昭和42)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1967年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/03金杯(東)中山T2000ヒガシソネラオー伊藤竹男久保田金造
01/03金杯(西)京都T2000ヤマニリユウ高橋成忠柏谷富衛
01/15京成杯中山T1600ホウゲツオー加賀武見山岡寿恵次
01/15シンザン記念京都T1600タイギヨウ武邦彦武平三
01/22アメリカジョッキークラブカップ中山T2500スピードシンボリ野平祐二野平富久
01/22日本経済新春杯京都T2400タイクラナ武邦彦武平三
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/05東京4歳ステークス東京T1400ホウゲツオー加賀武見山岡寿恵次
02/12中京記念中京D2000エプソム山本正司伊藤修司
02/19東京新聞杯東京T2400セフトウエー牧野三雄中村広
02/19きさらぎ賞中京D1700シバフジ四位満教浅見国一
02/26京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800ヒシマサヒデ小野定夫稗田敏男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/05弥生賞東京T1600アサデンコウ森安重勝藤本冨良
03/05京都記念(春)京都T2200ヤマニリユウ高橋成忠柏谷富衛
03/12目黒記念(春)東京T2500スピードシンボリ野平祐二野平富久
03/12中日新聞杯中京D1800ゲンカイ松永高徳柄崎義信
03/19阪神4歳牝馬特別阪神T1400ヤマピツト池江泰郎浅見国一
03/19アラブ大賞典(春)中京D1800オペレツタ渡辺栄柴田不二男
03/26スプリングステークス中山T1800メジロフレーム矢野一博八木沢勝美
03/26サンケイ大阪杯阪神T1900リユウフアーロス宮本悳橋本正晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/294歳牝馬特別中山T1800キクノフドウ伊藤竹男久保田金造
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200スピードシンボリ野平祐二野平富久
04/30NHK杯中山T2000アラジン中野渡清一本郷重彦
04/30皐月賞中山T2000リユウズキ郷原洋行矢倉玉男
04/30桜花賞京都T1600シーエース高橋成忠高橋直
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/05アラブ王冠(春)東京T2300ハミングメイ徳吉一己鈴木勝太郎
05/05アルゼンチンジョッキークラブカップ東京T3200リコウ加賀武見高木良三
05/05タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000オペレツタ渡辺栄柴田不二男
05/05京都4歳特別京都T2000アトラス武邦彦武平三
05/07京都大障害(春)京都T3300ミホノマツ佐山優坪重兵衛
05/07スワンステークス京都T1800エプソム山本正司伊藤修司
05/13東京障害特別東京T3300グローリターフ小島太高木良三
05/13優駿牝馬(オークス)東京T2400ヤマピツト保田隆芳浅見国一
05/14東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400アサデンコウ増沢末夫藤本冨良
05/21安田記念中山T1600ブツシヤン大和田稔二本柳俊夫
05/21阪急杯阪神T1900ニホンピローエース田所稔小川佐助
05/28ダイヤモンドステークス中山T3200コレヒデ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/04クイーンカップ中山T1800イチコ長田美生内藤潔
06/04中山記念中山T1800オンワードヒル牧野三雄中村広
06/04鳴尾記念阪神T2400アポオンワード栗田勝武田文吾
06/04関屋記念新潟T2000タマクイン小島太高木良三
06/11中山大障害(春)中山T4200クニハヤヒメ関口健太郎阿部正太郎
06/18日本短波賞中山T1800ムネヒサ藤本勝彦藤本冨良
06/18毎日杯阪神T2000サトヒカル栗田勝大久保亀治
06/25日本経済賞中山T2500スピードシンボリ野平祐二野平富久
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/02読売カップ(春)中山T2000タケダヒカル野平祐二柴田不二男
07/02宝塚記念阪神T2200タイヨウ内藤繁春武田文吾
07/02新潟記念新潟T2000マルフブキ吉永正人二本柳俊夫
07/09スプリンターズステークス中山T1200オンワードヒル牧野三雄中村広
07/16中京大賞典中京D2000タイヨウ内藤繁春武田文吾
07/23アラブ大賞典(秋)中京D1800タケダヒカル柴田政見柴田不二男
07/30金鯱賞中京D1800クリバツク田島良保谷八郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/06七夕賞福島T1800ヒシヤクシン小野定夫稗田敏男
08/06函館記念函館T2400リユウズキ郷原洋行矢倉玉男
08/20小倉大賞典小倉T1800クリバツク田島良保谷八郎
08/27福島記念福島T2000ネイチブランナー増沢末夫山岡寿恵次
08/27札幌記念札幌D2000アポオンワード栗田勝武田文吾
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/10京王杯オータムハンデキャップ中山T1800スピードキング増沢末夫松永光雄
09/10小倉記念小倉T2000タフネス須貝彦三日迫清
09/17北海道3歳ステークス札幌D1200キタノダイオー郷原洋行久保田金造
09/24クモハタ記念中山T1800シエスキイ郷原洋行大久保房松
09/24神戸杯阪神T2000フジエース高尾武士田中良平
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/01セントライト記念中山T2200モンタサン油木宣夫矢野幸夫
10/01朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000タフネス高橋成忠庄野穂積
10/08ステイヤーズステークス中山T3600リコウ横山富雄小西喜蔵
10/10デイリー杯3歳ステークス阪神T1400コウユウ清水出美星川泉士
10/15クイーンステークス中山T2000メジロアサヒ矢野一博大久保末吉
10/15タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000ミスハマノオー高橋成忠高橋直
10/15北九州記念小倉T2000アトラス武邦彦戸山為夫
10/22オールカマー中山T2000オンワードウエル大和田稔二本柳俊夫
10/22ハリウッドターフクラブ賞京都T2400シバフジ松本善登浅見国一
10/29障害ステークス中山T3100ヨコハマ牛腸泰治岩下密政
10/29京成杯3歳ステークス中山T1200ヤマトダケ嶋田功稲葉幸夫
10/29京都杯京都T2000サトヒカル栗田勝大久保亀治
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03目黒記念(秋)中山T2500メジロサンマン森安重勝尾形藤吉
11/03京阪杯京都T1800ネイチブランナー松本善登山岡寿恵次
11/05牝馬東京タイムズ杯中山T1600キヨズキ松本善登内田繁三
11/05京都大障害(秋)京都T3300アランバード松田博資上田武司
11/12アラブ王冠(秋)中山T2200タイセイユウ樋口弘蛯名武五郎
11/12菊花賞京都T3000ニツトエイト伊藤竹男矢倉玉男
11/12福島大賞典福島T2000スズハヤテ池之上豊佐藤正二
11/19カブトヤマ記念中山T2000タニカゼ吉永正人松山吉三郎
11/19京都牝馬特別京都T2000マヤミドリ坂田正行吉田三郎
11/23天皇賞(秋)中山T3200カブトシロー久保田秀次郎久保田彦之
11/26京都記念(秋)京都T2200フイニイ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/03中山大障害(秋)中山T4200ヤマニンダイヤ鶴留明雄諏訪佐市
12/03CBC賞中京D1800ミドリオー内藤繁春武田文吾
12/10毎日王冠中山T2000タマクイン小島太高木良三
12/10読売カップ(秋)阪神T2000ギンオーザ川端義雄諏訪佐市
12/17朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600タケシバオー中野渡清一三井末太郎
12/17阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600マーチス保田隆芳伊藤修司
12/17阪神大賞典阪神T3100フイニイ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
12/17愛知杯中京D2000カブトザン小林常泰小西喜蔵
12/24有馬記念中山T2500カブトシロー大崎昭一久保田彦之
12/24阪神牝馬特別阪神T1900ワカシオ戌亥信昭戌亥信義


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP