1964(昭和39)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1964年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/03金杯中山T2000トースト保田隆芳尾形藤吉
01/03迎春賞京都T2000カツラエース松本善登橋本正晴
01/15京成杯中山T1600トキノパレード野平好男田中和夫
01/19アメリカジョッキークラブカップ中山T2600スズトツプラン野平好男森末之助
01/19日本経済新春杯京都T2400コウライオー浅見国一吉田三郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/09きさらぎ賞中京D1200フラミンゴ吉永正人松山吉三郎
02/16中京記念中京D2000テツノオー保田隆芳尾形藤吉
02/23中山記念中山T1800トースト保田隆芳尾形藤吉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/01弥生賞中山T1600トキノパレード野平好男田中和夫
03/08ダイヤモンドステークス中山T2600キクノヒカリ梶与四松稲葉秀男
03/08アラブ大賞典中京D1800サクシゲオー高橋隆大久保石松
03/15中山大障害(春)中山T4100フジノオー横山富雄橋本輝雄
03/22京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800クリライト郷原洋行大久保房松
03/22サンケイ大阪杯阪神T1800テツノオー大辻省二尾形藤吉
03/29スプリングステークス東京T1800シンザン栗田勝武田文吾
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/05目黒記念(春)東京T2500ハーバーヒカリ加賀武見稗田敏男
04/05桜花賞阪神T1600カネケヤキ野平祐二杉浦照
04/12スワンステークス京都T1800メイズイ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
04/19皐月賞東京T2000シンザン栗田勝武田文吾
04/26東京杯東京T2400ミオソチス高松三太川上武一
04/26京都4歳特別京都T2000ソロナリユウ栗田勝武田文吾
04/29東京アラブ障害特別東京T3300ダイサンプウ小林常泰勝又忠
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200ヒカルポーラ高橋成忠佐藤勇
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03京都大障害(春)京都T3300タカライジン佐山優上村大治郎
05/05アラブ王冠(春)東京T2300ミツクニ野平祐二野平省三
05/05タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000ヒメカツプ古賀敏文久保道雄
05/10NHK杯東京T2000ウメノチカラ伊藤竹男古賀嘉蔵
05/10京都記念(春)京都T2000リユウフオーレル宮本悳橋本正晴
05/17アルゼンチンジョッキークラブカップ東京T2300トースト保田隆芳尾形藤吉
05/24優駿牝馬東京T2400カネケヤキ野平祐二杉浦照
05/24阪急杯阪神T1800パスポート松永高徳清水茂次
05/31東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400シンザン栗田勝武田文吾
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/07東京障害特別(春)東京T3300タカライジン長池辰三久保田彦之
06/07安田記念東京T1600シモフサホマレ油木宣夫矢野幸夫
06/07アラブ大障害(春)阪神T3870ヒダノオー岩田始夏村辰男
06/07鳴尾記念阪神T2400ゴウカイ栗田勝武田文吾
06/21日本短波賞東京T1800フラワーウツド保田隆芳尾形藤吉
06/21毎日杯阪神T2000オンワードセカンド松本善登武田文吾
06/28日本経済賞東京T2500ヤマトキヨウダイ梶与四松稲葉幸夫
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/05読売カップ(春)東京T2000オーギ古山良司高木良三
07/05宝塚記念阪神T2000ヒカルポーラ高橋成忠佐藤勇
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/23愛知杯中京D2000コウタロー武邦彦柴田不二男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/06京王杯オータムハンデキャップ中山T1800ハヤトオー伊藤竹男古賀嘉蔵
09/20毎日王冠中山T2000トースト保田隆芳尾形藤吉
09/23クイーンステークス中山T2000フラワーウツド保田隆芳尾形藤吉
09/27京阪杯京都T2200ヤマニンルビー池江泰郎浅見国一
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/04セントライト記念中山T2400ウメノチカラ伊藤竹男古賀嘉蔵
10/04タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000ハチミドリ渡辺栄柴田不二男
10/11中山大障害(秋)中山T4100フジノオー横山富雄橋本輝雄
10/11神戸杯阪神T2000オンワードセカンド松本善登武田文吾
10/18オールカマー中山T2000フラワーウツド野平祐二尾形藤吉
10/18アラブ大障害(秋)阪神T3870ホツカイホマレ鶴留明雄武田文吾
10/25朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000バリモスニセイ諏訪真諏訪佐市
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/01目黒記念(秋)中山T2600ヤマトキヨウダイ梶与四松稲葉幸夫
11/01京都杯京都T1800バリモスニセイ諏訪真諏訪佐市
11/03アラブ王冠(秋)中山T2400オーギ森安弘明高木良三
11/08中山アラブ障害特別中山T3550テンノユウ横山富雄小西喜蔵
11/15東京牝馬特別東京T1600フラワーウツド久保田秀次郎尾形藤吉
11/15菊花賞京都T3000シンザン栗田勝武田文吾
11/22カブトヤマ記念東京T2000ブルタカチホ加賀武見柴田寛
11/22京都大障害(秋)京都T3300タカライジン佐山優久保田彦之
11/23天皇賞(秋)東京T3200ヤマトキヨウダイ梶与四松稲葉幸夫
11/29東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300キンタイム小林常泰佐藤正二
11/29京都記念(秋)京都T2200オーヒメ田所稔小川佐助
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/13クモハタ記念中山T1800クリベイ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
12/20朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600リユウゲキ油木宣夫矢倉玉男
12/20阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600エイトクラウン佐々木昭次田中康三
12/20阪神大賞典阪神T2200コウタロー武邦彦柴田不二男
12/27有馬記念中山T2600ヤマトキヨウダイ梶与四松稲葉幸夫
12/27読売カップ(秋)阪神T2000オーギ森安弘明高木良三
12/27阪神牝馬特別阪神T1800マスワカ清水久雄増本勇


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP