1963(昭和38)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1963年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/03金杯中山T2000カネツセーキ伊藤竹男久保田金造
01/03迎春賞京都T2000スズカリユウ松本善登橋本正晴
01/15京成杯中山T1600カネノヒカル野平好男田中和夫
01/20アメリカジョッキークラブカップ中山T2600コレヒサ森安重勝尾形藤吉
01/20日本経済新春杯京都T2400リユウフオーレル宮本悳橋本正晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/10きさらぎ賞中京D1200アイスブルー武邦彦武輔彦
02/17中京記念中京D2000ハルヒカリ武邦彦武平三
02/24京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京T1800スズホープ野平好男森末之助
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/03東京記念東京T1600グレートヨルカ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
03/03アラブ大賞典中京D1800ヒメカツプ池江泰郎久保道雄
03/10目黒記念(春)東京T2500アサリユウ加賀武見阿部正太郎
03/17大阪杯阪神T1800リユウゼツト大石五十夫元石正雄
03/24スプリングステークス中山T1800メイズイ森安重勝尾形藤吉
03/31ダイヤモンドステークス中山T2600ヤマノオー古山良司内藤潔
03/31桜花賞阪神T1600ミスマサコ瀬戸口勉上田武司
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/10スワンステークス京都T1800シモフサホマレ境勝太郎矢野幸夫
04/21タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000ヒメカツプ池江泰郎久保道雄
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200コレヒサ森安重勝尾形藤吉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03NHK杯東京T2000キングダンデイー野平祐二野平省三
05/03京都4歳特別京都T2000チトセリバー清田十一伊藤勝吉
05/05アラブ王冠(春)東京T2300エイトワン佐藤征助中野吉太郎
05/05東京杯東京T2400アサマフジ加賀武見矢野幸夫
05/05京都大障害(春)京都T3300サチフジ松本善登梅内慶蔵
05/12皐月賞東京T2000メイズイ森安重勝尾形藤吉
05/12京都記念(春)京都T2000モトイチ須貝彦三橋田俊三
05/19アルゼンチンジョッキークラブカップ東京T2300エムローン加賀武見高木良三
05/19優駿牝馬東京T2400アイテイオー伊藤竹男久保田金造
05/26東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400メイズイ森安重勝尾形藤吉
05/26阪急杯阪神T1800ゴウカイ栗田勝武田文吾
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/02東京障害特別(春)東京T3300ナスノアラシ奈良忠広稲葉秀男
06/02安田記念東京T1600ヤマノオー森安弘明内藤潔
06/07アラブ大障害(春)阪神T3870ヒダノオー榎屋忍松元正雄
06/09中山記念中山T1800ナスノミドリ加賀武見矢野幸夫
06/09鳴尾記念阪神T2400リユウフオーレル宮本悳橋本正晴
06/16日本短波賞中山T1800カネノヒカル加賀武見阿部正太郎
06/16毎日杯阪神T2000パスポート松永高徳清水茂次
06/23中山大障害(春)中山T4100ゴールデンオーザ関口薫中村広
06/23日本経済賞中山T2600ヤマノオー森安弘明内藤潔
06/30中山アラブ障害特別中山T3550ヤマビコ中沢一男柄崎義信
06/30宝塚記念阪神T2000リユウフオーレル宮本悳橋本正晴
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/07読売カップ(春)中山T2000フジムスメ古山良司藤本冨良
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
08/11愛知杯中京D2000バンダル浅見国一藤本冨良
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/08京王杯オータムハンデキャップ東京T1800トキクイン古山良司稲葉幸夫
09/24クイーンステークス東京T2000ミストヨペツト伊藤竹男久保田金造
09/24タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000ハチミドリ浅見国一柴田不二男
09/29東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300キンタイム稲部和久佐藤正二
09/29毎日王冠東京T2000ヤマノオー森安弘明内藤潔
09/29京阪杯京都T2200コウライオー沖田秀勝吉田三郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/13セントライト記念中山T2400グレートヨルカ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
10/13神戸杯阪神T2000コウライオー浅見国一吉田三郎
10/20中山大障害(秋)中山T4100フジノオー横山富雄橋本輝雄
10/20アラブ王冠(秋)中山T2400トウシヨウ保田隆芳茂木為二郎
10/20アラブ大障害(秋)阪神T3870コールクイン北橋修二松元正雄
10/27オールカマー中山T2000ミオソチス高松三太川上武一
10/27朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000パスポート高橋成忠清水茂次
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03京都杯京都T1800コウライオー浅見国一吉田三郎
11/10目黒記念(秋)東京T2500スズトツプラン野平好男森末之助
11/17東京牝馬特別東京T1600ヒンドソネラ山岡サ山岡寿恵次
11/17菊花賞京都T3000グレートヨルカ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
11/23天皇賞(秋)東京T3200リユウフオーレル宮本悳橋本正晴
11/23京都大障害(秋)京都T3300タカライジン長池辰三上村大治郎
11/24東京アラブ障害特別東京T3300ヤマビコ中沢一男柄崎義信
11/24カブトヤマ記念東京T2000ソロナオンワード山岡サ中村広
11/24京都記念(秋)京都T2200ゴウカイ栗田勝武田文吾
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/08クモハタ記念中山T1800メイズイ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
12/08阪神牝馬特別阪神T1800タイツバキ武邦彦武平三
12/15朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1600ウメノチカラ古賀一隆古賀嘉蔵
12/15阪神大賞典阪神T2200ヒカルポーラ高橋成忠佐藤勇
12/22有馬記念中山T2600リユウフオーレル宮本悳橋本正晴
12/22読売カップ(秋)阪神T2000タカクラホープ松永高徳田中康三
12/22阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1600プリマドンナ松本善登武田文吾


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP