1961(昭和36)年度中央重賞競走一覧


(1961年1月1日〜12月31日)
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
01/03金杯中山T2000ヤマニンモアー藤本勝彦藤本冨良
01/15京成杯中山T1600モンテカルロ佐藤征助秋山史郎
01/22アメリカジョッキークラブカップ中山T2600ヤシマフアースト保田隆芳尾形藤吉
01/22日本経済新春杯京都T2400タイカン
キオーガンヒカリ
清田十一
栗田勝
伊藤勝吉
武田文吾
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
02/12中京記念中京D2000シーザー伊藤修司伊藤勝吉
02/19アラブ大賞典中京D1800カツラバラツケー宮本悳橋本正晴
02/19きさらぎ賞中京D1200スギヒメ諏訪真諏訪佐市
02/26京王杯スプリングハンデキャップ東京D1600シヨウザン高橋英夫鈴木清
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
03/12目黒記念(春)東京T2500ヤシマフアースト保田隆芳尾形藤吉
03/12大阪杯阪神T1800コダマ栗田勝武田文吾
03/26スプリングステークス中山T1800ユキロウ渡辺正人松山吉三郎
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
04/02ダイヤモンドステークス中山T2600ホマレボシ八木沢勝美稗田敏男
04/02桜花賞阪神T1600スギヒメ諏訪真諏訪佐市
04/09スワンステークス京都T1800コダマ栗田勝武田文吾
04/16皐月賞中山T2000シンツバメ野平好男松田由太郎
04/23中山大障害(春)中山T4100クニハヤ加賀武見阿部正太郎
04/23中山記念中山T1800オンワードスタン保田隆芳二本柳俊夫
04/29天皇賞(春)京都T3200ヤマニンモアー浅見国一藤本冨良
04/30タマツバキ記念(春)京都T2000ミスヒラノ菅村恭一佐藤勇
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
05/03東京杯東京T2400タカマガハラ加賀武見小西喜蔵
05/05アラブ王冠(春)東京T2300ヤマジヨー保田隆芳稗田敏男
05/05京都4歳特別京都T2000ダイタイセイ久恒久夫星川泉士
05/07NHK杯東京T2000チトセミノル伊藤修司伊藤勝吉
05/14京都記念(春)京都T2000タイゴンオー大根田裕也諏訪佐市
05/21東京記念東京T1800タカマガハラ加賀武見小西喜蔵
05/21優駿牝馬東京T2400チトセホープ伊藤修司伊藤勝吉
05/21京都大障害(春)京都T3100トサキング瀬戸口勉上田武司
05/28東京優駿(日本ダービー)東京T2400ハクシヨウ保田隆芳尾形藤吉
05/28阪急杯阪神T1800シーザー清田十一伊藤勝吉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
06/04東京障害特別(春)東京T3300ロイヤルレツジ関口薫中村広
06/11安田記念東京T1800ホマレボシ八木沢勝美稗田敏男
06/11鳴尾記念阪神T2400シーザー伊藤修司伊藤勝吉
06/18毎日杯阪神T2000ヤマサカエ諏訪真諏訪佐市
06/25日本短波賞中山T1800アズマテンラン高橋英夫二本柳俊夫
06/25アラブ大障害(春)阪神T3870タツタオー戸山為夫坂口正二
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
07/02中山アラブ障害特別中山T3550シンコウ加賀武見奥平作太郎
07/02日本経済賞中山T2600ホマレボシ八木沢勝美稗田敏男
07/02宝塚記念阪神T2000シーザー伊藤修司伊藤勝吉
07/09読売カップ(春)中山T2000キングハルオー加賀武見柴田寛
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
09/03京王杯オータムハンデキャップ東京T1600スターロツチ高松三太勝又忠
09/17毎日王冠東京T2300ハローモア保田隆芳尾形藤吉
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
10/01セントライト記念中山T2400ケンロクオー古山良司藤本冨良
10/01京阪杯京都T2200メーデンスレデイ宇田明彦星川泉士
10/14アラブ王冠(秋)中山T2400ハマセントキ古山良司久保田彦之
10/15中山大障害(秋)中山T4100トサキング瀬戸口勉上田武司
10/15オールカマー中山T2000アズマテンラン野平好男二本柳俊夫
10/15神戸杯阪神T2000スギヒメ諏訪真諏訪佐市
10/22アラブ大障害(秋)阪神T3870タツタオー戸山為夫坂口正二
10/29クイーンステークス東京T2000エゾコウザン高松三太矢倉玉男
10/29朝日チャレンジカップ阪神T2000ミスハツライ田所秀雄柴田不二男
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
11/03目黒記念(秋)東京T2500タカマガハラ加賀武見小西喜蔵
11/05東京アラブ障害特別東京D3300テンポ関口薫仲住芳雄
11/05京都杯京都T1800ミスケイコ清田十一伊藤勝吉
11/19東京牝馬特別東京T1600クリバン保田隆芳尾形藤吉
11/19菊花賞京都T3000アズマテンラン野平好男二本柳俊夫
11/23天皇賞(秋)東京T3200タカマガハラ加賀武見小西喜蔵
11/23タマツバキ記念(秋)京都T2000ヒユージ中山義次土田順三
11/23京都大障害(秋)京都T3100リユウゲツ中西武信橋本正晴
11/26東京障害特別(秋)東京T3300ハルマサ丹野光義荒木静雄
11/26カブトヤマ記念東京T2000トウコン境勝太郎矢野幸夫
11/26京都記念(秋)京都T2200ヘリオス大久保正陽大久保亀治
1月/2月/3月/4月/5月/6月/7月/8月/9月/10月/11月/12月
月日レース名開催距離優勝馬勝利騎手勝利調教師
12/10クモハタ記念中山T1800ギントシ梶与四松稲葉幸夫
12/10読売カップ(秋)阪神T2000ホールインワン飯塚好次松山吉三郎
12/17朝日杯3歳ステークス中山T1200カネツセーキ伊藤竹男久保田金造
12/17阪神3歳ステークス阪神T1400チトセハーバー伊藤修司伊藤勝吉
12/17阪神大賞典阪神T2200ヘリオス大久保正陽大久保亀治
12/24有馬記念中山T2600ホマレボシ高松三太稗田敏男
12/24阪神牝馬特別阪神T1800キユーピツト栗田勝武田文吾


年度別重賞優勝馬へ戻る
TOP